Name Title Department Office
Aasted, Carina Aasted, Carina Classified, Administrative Assistant III Performing Arts Center (PAC) PCOH-112
Aaver, Keri Aaver, Keri Classified Administrator, Associate Director of Job Placement for Workforce Development Work Source Center STCN-123F
Abed, Karineh Abed, Karineh Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH312
Aboulian, Annie Aboulian, Annie Faculty English  
Abraham, Patricia Abraham, Patricia Adjunct Faculty Nursing Aliso 323A
Abrenica, Edwin Abrenica, Edwin Classified, Senior Instructional Laboratory Technician Chemistry BYKH-306
Abrines, Roxanna Abrines, Roxanna Instructional Laboratory Technician (Chemistry)(47.5%) Chemistry BYKH-306
Absalon, Merqui Absalon, Merqui Adjunct Faculty Engineering ADI - 2 ; Aerospace Dynamics International
Acantilado, Roberta Acantilado, Roberta Volunteer ISP SSC123
Acevedo, Pedro Acevedo, Pedro Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Aceves, Kelly Aceves, Kelly Full-Time Faculty, Math Instructor Mathematics SCOH-202D
Acosta, Claudia Acosta, Claudia Full-Time Faculty, Spanish Instructor, Spanish Spanish MENH-339
Acosta, Paul Acosta, Paul Adjunct Faculty English  
Acosta, Rebecca Acosta, Rebecca Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Acuff, Mark Acuff, Mark Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Adams, Lauren Adams, Lauren Adjunct Faculty Counseling (DSP&S)  
Adams, Madison Adams, Madison College Assistant, Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs X9
Adamyan, Alvard Adamyan, Alvard Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH-312
Ades, Ralph Ades, Ralph Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Africa, Erin Africa, Erin Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
Ahlstrom, Martha Ahlstrom, Martha Adjunct Faculty Geology  
Ahmadpanah, Seyed Ahmadpanah, Seyed Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Aiken, Jason Aiken, Jason Adjunct Faculty Engineering Technologies MFGT  
Aisemberg, Gregory Aisemberg, Gregory Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Aivazian, Matthew Aivazian, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Alawdi, Hafez Alawdi, Hafez Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Albee, Jayson Albee, Jayson Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Albert, John Albert, John Adjunct Faculty English  
Albert, Sue Albert, Sue Emeritus Faculty Retiree, Allied Health  
Aldana-Hernandez, Enrique Aldana-Hernandez, Enrique Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Alfano, Kathy Alfano, Kathy Part-Time Ed Administrator, Director (NSF/Title V Grants) Grants Development (NSF) BONH-320
Alikhanyan, Tigran Alikhanyan, Tigran Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Alli, Frank Alli, Frank Adjunct Faculty MEA  
Almeda, Anna Jane Almeda, Anna Jane Full-Time Faculty, Biology Instructor Biological Sciences (Biology)  
Alonso, Jose Alonso, Jose Adjunct Faculty Spanish n/a
Alonso, Samantha Alonso, Samantha Adult Hourly Continuing Education/Noncredit CHCS-167
Alonzo Ayon, Eva Alonzo Ayon, Eva Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-204
Alphie, Shane Alphie, Shane Adjunct Faculty Construction Technology  
Alrabadi, Ranna Alrabadi, Ranna Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC)  
Alsarhan, Bashir Alsarhan, Bashir College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Altenbernd, Erik Altenbernd, Erik Full-Time Faculty, History Instructor History LIBRY- Student Art Gallery
Alva, Larry Alva, Larry Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Alvarado, Ruth Alvarado, Ruth College Assistant, Student Development Student Development Student Center 102
Alvarez, April Alvarez, April Adjunct Faculty ECE  
Alvarez, Larry Alvarez, Larry Full-Time Faculty, Administration of Justice Instructor Administration of Justice SECO-210
Alvord, Michael Alvord, Michael Adjunct Faculty Environmental Control  
Amador, Jon Amador, Jon Full-Time Faculty, TV, Video, Film Instructor Media Entertainment Arts (MEA) / Radio/TV/Video and Film (RTVF) MENH-220
Ambriz, Magaly Ambriz, Magaly College Assistant, Non-Credit Non-Credit Canyons Hall 167
Amelchenko, Anna Amelchenko, Anna Classified, Accountant (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-251
Amiel, David Amiel, David Adjunct Faculty Chemistry boykh 304
Amoroso, Danielle Amoroso, Danielle Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Anagnoson, Stephanie Anagnoson, Stephanie Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Technology Program  
Anaya, Genaro Anaya, Genaro Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Anderson, Gerald Anderson, Gerald Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Anderson, Jim Anderson, Jim Adult Hourly, Campus Safety Campus Safety X-08
Anderson, JimAnderson, Jim Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-304
Anderson, Lauren Anderson, Lauren Classified, Program Specialist II Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK-107
Anderson-McGill, Taylor Anderson-McGill, Taylor Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Andrade, Ahinoam Andrade, Ahinoam College Assistant Student Services Student Business Office
Andrade, Barbara Andrade, Barbara Classified, Instructional Laboratory Coordinator I Biological Sciences BYKH 213
Andrade, Mehgen Andrade, Mehgen Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312B
Andrews, Rebecca Andrews, Rebecca Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Andrus, David Andrus, David Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Political Science SCOH-208
Angele, Al Angele, Al Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Angelino, Mary Angelino, Mary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Anglim, Katie Anglim, Katie College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Anthony, Jennifer Anthony, Jennifer Adult Hourly Counseling (Special Programs)  
Anthony, Kevin Anthony, Kevin Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-329
Anthony, Ryan Anthony, Ryan Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Antler, Abram Antler, Abram Adjunct Faculty English  
Antwi, Evita Antwi, Evita Adjunct Counselor CCC-1A
Applen, Brittany Applen, Brittany Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-321
Aprato, Gabriela Aprato, Gabriela Adjunct Faculty Spanish  
Arabi, Masoumeh Arabi, Masoumeh Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Aramyan, Samvel Aramyan, Samvel College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Arana, Fausto Arana, Fausto Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK
Arenivar, Mario Arenivar, Mario Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Argueta, Georgina Argueta, Georgina College Assistant Veteran Resource Center HSLH-207
Arias, Jorge Arias, Jorge Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Armendariz, Nicole Armendariz, Nicole College Assistant, Computer Information Technology (CIT) Computer Applications & Web Technologies (CAWT)  
Arndt, Lynn Arndt, Lynn Adult Hourly, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs BONH-239
Arnett, Melissa Arnett, Melissa Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Arnold, Eric Arnold, Eric Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-311
Arnold, Virginia Arnold, Virginia Adult Hourly, Art Gallery Art Gallery MENH-108
Arora, Chander Arora, Chander Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences BONH-312
Arredondo, Kim Arredondo, Kim Classified, Activity Coordinator I, Abriendo Caminos Grant (72.5 Abriendo Caminos Grant BONH-249
Arromdee, Phachara Arromdee, Phachara Volunteer Biodiversity initiative Mentry Hall 308
Arrowsmith, Laura Arrowsmith, Laura Adjunct Faculty History  
Asadyan, Anahit Asadyan, Anahit Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Aslan, Ramika Aslan, Ramika College Assistant, Library Library UCEN-255
Asmus-Kim, Karolanne Asmus-Kim, Karolanne Adjunct Faculty Geology  
Assaad Boutros, Mariette Assaad Boutros, Mariette College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Atkinson, Kimberly Atkinson, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Theatre Arts Student Center 130
Atniel, Helen Atniel, Helen Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Atsales, KiaAtsales, Kia Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Augustine, Michelle Augustine, Michelle Classified, Student Services Technician II, Degree Audit Evaluator Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
Avalos, Monique Avalos, Monique Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Avalos, Osvaldo Avalos, Osvaldo College Assistant Admissions and Records CHCS-142
Avellis, Gregory Avellis, Gregory Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Avery, Dianne Avery, Dianne Classified, Administrative Assistant IV (Instruction) Instruction Office Bonelli Room 233
Avetian, Tadeh Avetian, Tadeh Adjunct Faculty Engineering & Physics BONH-312
Avila, Anna Avila, Anna Classified, Student Services Technician I Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
Avila, Christian Avila, Christian Classified Classified, Admissions, Student Services Technician II CHCS-127
Ayoub, Sandra Ayoub, Sandra Adjunct Faculty ASL Menh Hallway
Ayres, James Ayres, James Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology  
Babasi, Beny Babasi, Beny Classified, Student Services Coordinator IV (Lead Tech Support) Student Business Office (SBO) SCOH-101
Baber, Tim Baber, Tim Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor TWSH-121
Back, Wallis Back, Wallis Adjunct Faculty psychology  
Backes, Patrick Backes, Patrick Classified, Curriculum, Articulation, and Special Project Coordinator Academic Affairs BONH-231
Baghoomian, Zorik Baghoomian, Zorik Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Bailey, Mark Bailey, Mark Adult Hourly, Computer Networking Computer Networking Bonelli Hall 239
Baker, Diane Baker, Diane Faculty Nursing BONH-328
Baker, Jeffrey Baker, Jeffrey Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-208
Baker, Robyn Baker, Robyn Adjunct Faculty Media Entertainment Arts (MEA)  
Bakhit, Kathy Bakhit, Kathy Educational Administrator, Interim Dean Academic Affairs BONH-226
Ball, Kimberly Ball, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty English  
Ballesteros, Nancy Ballesteros, Nancy Adjunct Faculty Spanish Bonelli 312
Bangasser, Chris Bangasser, Chris College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Barahona, Diana Barahona, Diana Classified, Student Services Technician II, Degree Audit Evaluator Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
Barakat, Helani Barakat, Helani Adult Hourly, Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Barbullushi, Ingrid Barbullushi, Ingrid Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Barcega-Ramirez, Vera Barcega-Ramirez, Vera College Assistant Admissions & Records CHCS-142
Barker, Timothy Barker, Timothy Adjunct Faculty Engineering  
Barlow, Kira Barlow, Kira Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) Canyons Hall, Room 102
Barnhart, Eric Barnhart, Eric Adjunct Faculty English  
Barnthouse, Erin Barnthouse, Erin Full-Time Faculty, Librarian Library LIBR-234
Baroon, Ali Baroon, Ali Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Barr, Brian Barr, Brian College Assistant, Distance Learning College Assistant, Distance Learning Lib-208
Barron, Cecillia Barron, Cecillia Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Barsegian, Gagik Barsegian, Gagik Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Bartel, Monette Bartel, Monette Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Basallaje, Allen Basallaje, Allen Classified, Allied Health & Public Safety Coordinator II Allied Health & Public Safety BONH-243A
Basilio, Mayra Basilio, Mayra Adult Hourly Community Education CHCS-167
Bassett, Ashley Bassett, Ashley Classified, Payroll Technician II 72.5% Payroll Services UCEN-367
Bastine, Michael Bastine, Michael Classified Administrator, Deputy Sector Navigator (DSN), Advanced Mftg Director CACT Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) CACT
Bates, Mary Bates, Mary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-114
Batham, Steve Batham, Steve Adjunct Faculty History  
Bathke, Tammy Bathke, Tammy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-330
Bauccio, John Bauccio, John Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Bauwens, Dennis Bauwens, Dennis Instructor Business SCOH-302
Baytaryan, Ruzanna Baytaryan, Ruzanna Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-341
Beam, Christian Beam, Christian Adjunct Faculty History Bonelli Hall 312
Bean, Carol Bean, Carol Classified, Student Services Program Specialist III Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) SCOH-103
Beasley, Brittany Beasley, Brittany Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Beauregard-Vasquez, Linda Beauregard-Vasquez, Linda Adjunct Faculty English  
Beaver, Jared Beaver, Jared College Assistant Outreach CHCS, Outreach
Becerra, Precious Becerra, Precious Adult Hourly Continuing Education  
Becerra, Sienna Becerra, Sienna College Assistant, Continuing Education Continuing Education Canyons Hall 167
Beck, John Beck, John Adjunct Faculty Comms  
Beck-Wegner, Noemi Beck-Wegner, Noemi Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Becker, Coleman Becker, Coleman Adult Hourly, Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) STCN-133
Beebe, Amber Beebe, Amber College Assistant School of Applied Technologies Bonelli 239
Beecher, Consuelo Beecher, Consuelo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor TBD
Beeve, Kristin Beeve, Kristin Adjunct Faculty ECE  
Begley, Danielle Begley, Danielle College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Behbood, Robin Behbood, Robin Classified, Student Services Coordinator II, Academic Advising Non Credit 72.5% Counseling (Non-Credit) CHCS-2xx
Behbood, Saideh Behbood, Saideh Classified, Student Services Specialist lll Counseling BONH-239
Behrman, Jennifer Behrman, Jennifer Adjunct Faculty Early Childhood Education  
Bell, Elizabeth Bell, Elizabeth Adjunct Faculty Astronomy  
Bellas, Pete Bellas, Pete Adult Hourly, Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) UCEN-283
Bench, Jenny Bench, Jenny Part-Time Classified, Front Desk Clerk I University Center UCEN Lobby
Benedicto, Christienne Benedicto, Christienne Contract Employee Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Benites, Priscilla Benites, Priscilla Contract Employee Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Benseman, Stephanie Benseman, Stephanie Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Benz, Kathleen Benz, Kathleen Classified Administrator, Director, Student Business Office (SBO) Student Business Office (SBO) SCOH-101
Berberyan, Toros Berberyan, Toros Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Berman, Chere Berman, Chere Adjunct Faculty English BONH-312 (Adjunct Faculty Office)
Bernal, Luie Bernal, Luie Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Bernard, Grace Bernard, Grace Adult Hourly Library  
Berrenson, Eric Berrenson, Eric Adjunct Faculty Psychology Adjunct Office Bonelli - 312
Berry, Jason Berry, Jason Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Berthet, Kimberly Berthet, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Berube, Melissa Berube, Melissa Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Betancourt, Lin Betancourt, Lin Classified, Administrative Assistant Distance Learning HSLH-350
Betancourt, Robert Betancourt, Robert Classified, Telecommunications Engineer Facilities (Telecomm) WARE-115
Bhumralkar, Dilip Bhumralkar, Dilip Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Bible, James Bible, James Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Biehahn, Cindy Biehahn, Cindy Foundation Staff, Administrative Assistant II (Foundation) COC Foundation UCEN-367
Biggle, Carri Biggle, Carri Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Bigley, Amanda Bigley, Amanda Adult Hourly Public Information Office Canyons Hall, Rm 255
Bilbruck, Tom Bilbruck, Tom Classified Administrator, Director, Financial Aid Financial Aid CHCS-122
Biscomb, Samgar Biscomb, Samgar Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Bishop, Marilee Bishop, Marilee Classified, Student Services Specialist II (Scholarships) Financial Aid CHCS-110
Black, Dustin Black, Dustin Adjunct Faculty History  
Black, Sylvia Black, Sylvia Classified, Library Media Technician III Library LIBR-228
Blakey, Chris Blakey, Chris Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-344
Blanchard, Colette Blanchard, Colette Classified, Senior Buyer Contract & Procurement Services (Purchasing) M&O II
Blanchard, Howard Blanchard, Howard Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Blasberg, Regina Blasberg, Regina Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SSC-101
Blazey, Christine Blazey, Christine Adjunct Faculty Accounting HSLH 233
Bliss, Heather Bliss, Heather College Assistant Counseling CHCS-212
Bobola, Frederick Bobola, Frederick Classified, Instructional Laboratory Coordinator, TLC (English) The Learning Center (TLC) LAB TLC
Boche, Phillips Boche, Phillips College Assistant Veterans Resource Center x-9
Bogna, David Bogna, David Classified, Reprographics Press Operator Reprographics BONH-125
Bogna, Gina Bogna, Gina Dean, Career Services Career Services X-6
Bogna, Glenn Bogna, Glenn Adjunct Faculty Const Tech/Mgmt  
Bogosian, Daiana Bogosian, Daiana College Assistant Outreach CHCS-155
Bojkov, Alexander Bojkov, Alexander Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Bokal, Adam Bokal, Adam Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Bokamp, Jordan Bokamp, Jordan Student Services Specialist II Financial Aid CHCS-119
Bolanos, Samuel Bolanos, Samuel Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Computer Networking TWSH-111
Boller, Whitley Boller, Whitley College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Boltz, Christopher Boltz, Christopher Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Bomben, John Bomben, John Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X8
Bond, Paul Bond, Paul Adjunct Faculty Journalism  
Bond, Shari Bond, Shari Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Bonfiglio, Kimberly Bonfiglio, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Bongarra, Lucas Bongarra, Lucas Adult Hourly Athletics  
Bonitatis, Carolina Bonitatis, Carolina Adjunct Faculty Counseling Counseling Office
Borcherding, Noelia Borcherding, Noelia Classified, Student Services Coord V (Lead Tech Support) A&R Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-129
Boroon, Hassan Boroon, Hassan Adjunct Faculty Geology  
Borrelli, Pamela Borrelli, Pamela Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Botros, Jennifer Botros, Jennifer College Assistant, Counseling Counseling CCC Quad 1A
Boulos, Lina Boulos, Lina Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Tech  
Boutros, Elianne Boutros, Elianne College Assistant, Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S)  
Bowlin, Greg Bowlin, Greg Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Boylan, Joseph Boylan, Joseph Adjunct Faculty ESL BONH-312
Bozman, Sue Bozman, Sue Retired Retiree, PIO  
Brackett, Trevor Brackett, Trevor Adjunct Faculty Counseling CHCS - 212
Bradshaw, Justin Bradshaw, Justin Classified, Custodian II (Restroom Specialist) Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Brammer, Rick Brammer, Rick Adult Hourly PAC PAC House Manager
Branch, Stephen Branch, Stephen Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-328
Branda-Gherardi, Mariana Branda-Gherardi, Mariana Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Brannon, Garrett Brannon, Garrett Adjunct Faculty Welding n/a
Brassfield, Lissa Brassfield, Lissa Adjunct Faculty History  
Bravo, Cecilia Bravo, Cecilia Classified, Accounting Technician III (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-245
Breshears, Sara Breshears, Sara Adjunct Faculty Library Library
Bretz, Jeffrey Bretz, Jeffrey Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Brewer, Jayson Brewer, Jayson Adjunct Faculty Const Tech/Mgmt  
Brezina, Jennifer Brezina, Jennifer Adjunct Faculty English Zero Pay HSLH-345
Brezina, Tim Brezina, Tim Adult Hourly ISP SSC-125
Bricker, Ken Bricker, Ken Classified, Campus Safety Officer II Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Bricker, Ron Bricker, Ron Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Bricker, Shamiran Bricker, Shamiran Classified, Student Services Technician II A&R CCC Admissions & Records (A&R) (CCC) A-101
Bricker, Tim Bricker, Tim Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance)  
Brief, Kevin Brief, Kevin Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
Brill, David Brill, David Full-Time Faculty, TV, Video, Film Instructor Media Entertainment Arts (MEA) / Radio/TV/Video and Film (RTVF) MENH-328
Brill, Wendy Brill, Wendy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-123
Brink, Mary Brink, Mary Adjunct Faculty Business  
Briones, Rey Briones, Rey Classified, Maintenance Worker III (Locksmith) Facilities (Maintenance) WARE-114
Brister, Becky Brister, Becky Adjunct Faculty Photography menh 145
Bristol, Erica Bristol, Erica Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Brode, Robert Brode, Robert Instructor Administration of Justice ALLB-210
Broder, Joseph Broder, Joseph Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Brogdon, Pamela Brogdon, Pamela Full-Time Faculty, Full-Time Faculty Full-Time Faculty SSC-112
Bronco, Kelly Bronco, Kelly Adjunct Faculty Health Science  
Brooks, Ann Brooks, Ann Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CHCS-121
Brophy, Roberta Brophy, Roberta Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Brown, Joshua Brown, Joshua Adjunct Faculty Medical Laboratory Technology  
Brown, Kerry Brown, Kerry Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor A-101
Brown, Steven Brown, Steven Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Brown, Susan Brown, Susan Classified, Payroll Coordinator Payroll Services UCEN-368
Brown, Tora Brown, Tora Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Brownell, Crystal Brownell, Crystal Adjunct Faculty English LIBR-206
Brual, Lisa Brual, Lisa Classified, Payroll Coordinator Payroll Services X-6
Bruck, Joshua Bruck, Joshua Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Bruckner, Rene Bruckner, Rene Adjunct Faculty Cinema  
Brunty, Devin Brunty, Devin Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-126
Brunty, Mary Brunty, Mary Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab Coordinator (Math) The Learning Center (TLC) (Math) BONH-209
Buccat, Jason Buccat, Jason Classified, Information Technology Network Technician IV Information Technology (IT) BONH-107
Buckley, Jerry Buckley, Jerry Educational Administrator, Assistant Superintendent/VP Instruction Assistant Superintendent/VP Instruction CHCS-243
Buitrago, Erick Buitrago, Erick Student Services Coordinator III (Athletic Trainer) Athletics EPEK-003
Burgdorfer, Audrey Burgdorfer, Audrey Classified, Nurse, Health Center Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Burgdorfer, Jason Burgdorfer, Jason Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor Seco 306E
Buriel, Juan Buriel, Juan Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-202F
Burke, Amy Burke, Amy Adult Hourly, Community Education Community Education LTLC-126
Burke, Kelly Burke, Kelly Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-207
Burke, Mike Burke, Mike Retiree    
Burkhart, Raymond Burkhart, Raymond Adjunct Faculty Music  
Burnett, Leslie Burnett, Leslie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-212
Burns, Sarah Burns, Sarah Adjunct Faculty History  
Burns, Stephen Burns, Stephen Classified, Web Developer Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) HSLH-324
Burt, Russell Burt, Russell Adjunct Faculty CAWT  
Bustamante, Jenny Bustamante, Jenny College Assistant College Assistant, Student Services, RISE  
Bustillos, Michelle Bustillos, Michelle Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Bustos, Gabriel Bustos, Gabriel Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Buterbaugh, Marsha Buterbaugh, Marsha Classified, Program Specialist I NSF VILL-102
Butterworth, Patricia Butterworth, Patricia Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Butts, Danielle Butts, Danielle Full-Time Faculty, Counseling, Transfer Center Director Transfer Center CHCS-235
Bye, Ryan Bye, Ryan Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Technology  
Cabanos, Jessica Cabanos, Jessica College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Caldwell, Sara Caldwell, Sara Adjunct Faculty RTVF  
Calero, Carmen Calero, Carmen Classified, Student Services Specialist I (EOPS/CARE & CalWORKs) 72.5% EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-117
Calnan, Marcy Calnan, Marcy Adjunct Faculty Paralegal  
Calvo, Denisse Calvo, Denisse Non-Credit Instructor TLC Lab LTLC-126
Camhi, Joseph Camhi, Joseph Adjunct Faculty English  
Campbell, Byron Campbell, Byron Part-Time Classified, ISP International Students Program (ISP)  
Cannon, Ryan Cannon, Ryan College Assistant Information Technology BONH-107
Canterbury, Laurie Canterbury, Laurie Classified, Library/Media Technician I Public Service 47.5% Library BONH-209 (TLC)
Cantillo, Mariah Cantillo, Mariah College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-140
Capehart, Mark Capehart, Mark Adjunct Faculty History  
Cardenas, Sherry Cardenas, Sherry Adjunct Faculty Counseling Canvas Hall, Room 212
Carder, Lloyd Carder, Lloyd Adjunct Faculty Welding SSL 118
Carlone-Mooslin, Laura Carlone-Mooslin, Laura Adjunct Faculty History  
Carlson, Kerry Carlson, Kerry Classified, Student Services Coordinator III, Admissions & Records Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
Carpenter, Keri Carpenter, Keri College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Carr, Leslie Carr, Leslie Classified Administrator, Director, Professional Development (PD) Professional Development (PD) UCEN-369
Carr, Mark Carr, Mark Adult Hourly, Community Education Community Education UCEN-383
Carrascoza, Johan Carrascoza, Johan College Assistant, The Hub The Hub X-6
Carrillo, Adina Carrillo, Adina Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305E
Carroll, Kimberly Carroll, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty English  
Carroll, Sandy Carroll, Sandy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-208
Carson, Michael Carson, Michael Adjunct Faculty Geography BYKH-211
Carstens, Larry Carstens, Larry Adjunct Faculty English  
Carter, Corey Carter, Corey Adjunct Faculty Business  
Carter, Nick Carter, Nick Classified, Student Services Technician I, PE/Locker/Equipment Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK-7
Caruana, Joseph Caruana, Joseph Adjunct Faculty Business  
Carver, Janet Carver, Janet Classified, Administrative Assistant III (District Communications) Public Information (PIO) CHCS-255
Casillan, Aldrin Casillan, Aldrin Adjunct Faculty Business  
Casique, Elizabeth Casique, Elizabeth Adult Hourly, Enrollment Services Enrollment Services LTLC-168
Cassady, Brian Cassady, Brian Non-Credit Instructor Citizenship  
Castaneda, Jesse Castaneda, Jesse Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Castaneda, Maria Castaneda, Maria College Assistant Continuing Education Canyons Hall 167
Casteel, Vlada Casteel, Vlada College Assistant, Student Success & Support Program (SSSP) International Students Program (ISP) / Student Success & Support CHCS-155
Castillo, Alyssa Castillo, Alyssa College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Castillo, Shenny Castillo, Shenny College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Castor, Tammy Castor, Tammy Classified Administrator, Director, Campus Safety Campus Safety X-8
Castruita, Grace Castruita, Grace Adjunct Faculty English  
Celaya, Carrie Celaya, Carrie Adult Hourly ECE ECE
Ceo, Lindsey Ceo, Lindsey Classified, Student Services Specialist II (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CCC - Quad 1
Cetrone, Janet Cetrone, Janet Retiree    
Chacanaca, Laurie Chacanaca, Laurie Classified, Student Services Coordinator IV (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CHCS-120
Chandi, Balbir Chandi, Balbir Classified Administrator, Director, Fiscal Services Fiscal Services UCEN-249
Chandran, Anupama Chandran, Anupama Adjunct Faculty Mathematics Bonelli, Room 312
Chandran, Santhy Chandran, Santhy Classified, Web Programmer/Analyst Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-203
Chang, Christine Chang, Christine Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Chang, Steven Chang, Steven Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences None
Chari, Jeannie Chari, Jeannie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Biology MENH-308
Chartrand, Frank Chartrand, Frank Adjunct Faculty History  
Chau, Michael Chau, Michael College Assistant Student Services Student Development
Chauca, Fiorella Chauca, Fiorella Adjunct Faculty Spanish  
Chaudhry, Amina Chaudhry, Amina College Assistant Outreach Outreach
Chavan, Kavita Chavan, Kavita Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Chavarin, Jesenia Chavarin, Jesenia College Assistant, Non-Credit Non-Credit Canyons Hall 167
Chavarin-Lopez, Ismael Chavarin-Lopez, Ismael Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds)  
Chavez, Carlos Chavez, Carlos Classified Campus Safety X-8
Chavez, Daniel Chavez, Daniel Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds)  
Chavez, Kimberly Chavez, Kimberly College Assistant Fiscal Services UCEN-252
Chavez, Sally Chavez, Sally Classified, Communications/Customer Services Coordinator III (CCC) District Communications, Public Information (PIO) (CCC) CCC, Quad 5, Room 502A (Switchboard)
Cheng-Levine, Jia-Yi Cheng-Levine, Jia-Yi Educational Administrator, Dean, International Affairs and Global Engagement International Affairs and Global Engagement SSC-123
Chessani, Sheri Chessani, Sheri Adjunct Faculty Nursing (Clinical Sci)  
Chien, Jason Chien, Jason Adjunct Faculty Biological Science  
Child, Rebekah Child, Rebekah Adjunct Faculty Nursing ALLB-306
Chinwuba, Chinweze Chinwuba, Chinweze Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Choate, Cherie Choate, Cherie Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Chowdhury, Anmita Chowdhury, Anmita College Assistant Admissions CCC 1C
Chu, David Chu, David Adjunct Faculty Med Lab Tech Bonelli 312
Chu, Hencelyn Chu, Hencelyn Full-Time Faculty, Medical Lab Technician Allied Health TWSH-102A
Chung, Christina Chung, Christina Full-Time Faculty, Business Instructor Business HSLH-311
Ciardi, Teresa Ciardi, Teresa Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306C
Ciccone, Peter Ciccone, Peter Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology  
Claire, Patti Claire, Patti Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Clark, Cory Clark, Cory Adult Hourly, Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) CCC-202A
Clark, Linda Clark, Linda Confidential, Senior Human Resources Generalist (Faculty) Human Resources UCEN-356
Clark, Merry Clark, Merry Adjunct Faculty American Sign Language  
Clarke, Brenda Clarke, Brenda Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Student Services) Student Services CHCS-206
Clayton, Anthony Clayton, Anthony Adjunct Faculty Business Management / Law HSLH-234 / CCC-402
Clemena, Dorothy Clemena, Dorothy College Assistant, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI)  
Clements, Kathy Clements, Kathy Adjunct Faculty CIT HSLH-305
Coart, Emma Coart, Emma College Assistant, Student Development Student Development STCN-102
Coart, Jeff Coart, Jeff Classified, Reprographics Press Operator (Electronic Prepress) Reprographics BONH-125
Coleal, Sharlene Coleal, Sharlene Classified Administrator, Assistant Superintendent/Vice President Business Services Business Services UCEN-379
Coleman, Katie Coleman, Katie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Sociology ​BONH-324
Collins, Glenn Collins, Glenn Adjunct Faculty English  
Collis, Gary Collis, Gary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306F
Colon, Ashley Colon, Ashley College Assistant Athletics Softball
Colonomos, Mark Colonomos, Mark Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Comeau, Rob Comeau, Rob Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Conde, Kurt Conde, Kurt Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC
Contreras, Abel Contreras, Abel Adult Hourly, Chemistry Chemistry BYKH-306
Cook, Kalia Cook, Kalia College Assistant, Career Services Career Services CHCS 102
Corbet, Daniel Corbet, Daniel Classified, Student Services Coordinator III, Athletics (Stats/Recruit) Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK-016
Corbet, Natalie Corbet, Natalie Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Corbett, Mary Corbett, Mary Full-Time Faculty, Full-Time Faculty Full-Time Faculty MENH-316
Cordero, Antoinette Cordero, Antoinette Adjunct Faculty ECE Ece
Cordero, Michelle Cordero, Michelle Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Cordova, Gladys Cordova, Gladys Classified, Custodian II Graveyard Shift Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Cordova, John Cordova, John Classified Administrator, Deputy Sector Navigator (DSN), Health Student Health & Wellness Center ALLB-323B
Coreas-Rauda, Steven Coreas-Rauda, Steven College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Corey, James Corey, James College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions and Records CCC 1C
Cornell, Annette Cornell, Annette Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Corona, Victor Corona, Victor Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Coronel, Marty Coronel, Marty Adjunct Faculty Welding  
Corral, Stephanie Corral, Stephanie Classified, Public Info New Media Journalist Public Information (PIO) A-118
Cota, Chris Cota, Chris Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-023
Coulter, Chris Coulter, Chris Adjunct Faculty Music  
Courtney, Mary Courtney, Mary Adjunct Faculty English  
Covarrubias, Julie Covarrubias, Julie College Assistant Career Services Career Central X-6
Cox, Evelyn Cox, Evelyn Classified, Graphic Designer III Graphics BONH-117
Cox, Jeffrey Cox, Jeffrey Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Crabtree-Loyd, Kim Crabtree-Loyd, Kim Adjunct Faculty Nursing (Clinical Sci)  
Craciun, Gheorghe Craciun, Gheorghe Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH312
Crater, Matthew Crater, Matthew Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Athletics Program Mentor The Learning Center (TLC) (PE/Athletics) WPEK16
Crawford, Brittney Crawford, Brittney College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Crossland, Catherine Crossland, Catherine Classified, Program Specialist II (Institutional Effectiveness Initiative) Institutional Effectiveness Initiative (IEI) CHCS-245
Crowther, Susan Crowther, Susan Director, MESA MESA  
Cruz, Connie Cruz, Connie Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (Transfer Center) Transfer Center A-101
Cruz, Guillermo Cruz, Guillermo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-224
Cruz, Luciano Cruz, Luciano Adjunct Faculty Sociology BONH312
Cruz, Margaret Cruz, Margaret Instructor Non-Credit, ESL  
Cuda, Denise Cuda, Denise Adult Hourly Non-Credit  
Cude, Kelly Cude, Kelly Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-319
Currie, Dean Currie, Dean Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X-8
Curtis, Deborah Curtis, Deborah Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Curtis, Matthew Curtis, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Curtis, Shelby Curtis, Shelby Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Cushing, Ticha Cushing, Ticha Adult Hourly, Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education (ECE)  
Dagley, Jessica Dagley, Jessica Adult Hourly, Information Technology (IT) Information Technology (IT) BONHI 107
Daly, Colleen Daly, Colleen Adjunct Faculty English  
Dapp, Kelly Dapp, Kelly Classified Administrator, Director, Student Development and Campus Activities Student Development and Campus Activities STCN-106
Darrow, Ryan Darrow, Ryan College Assistant, University Center University Center University Center Reception
Dastugue, Danon Dastugue, Danon Adjunct Faculty Communications Studies Bonelli-312
Datta, Meena Datta, Meena Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI)  
Daugherty, Devin Daugherty, Devin Classified Administrator Economic Development  
Dave, Austin Dave, Austin Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician, (MEA) Media Entertainment Arts (MEA)  
Davis, Aaron Davis, Aaron Adjunct Faculty Geography  
Davis, Andrea Davis, Andrea Adjunct Faculty Modern Languages  
Davis, Deanna Davis, Deanna Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-322
Davis, Erica Davis, Erica Adjunct Faculty Music  
Davis, Lonnie Davis, Lonnie Classified, Career Center Coordinator Career Services Career Central X-6
Dawkins, Sean Dawkins, Sean Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Day, David Day, David Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Daybell, Mark Daybell, Mark Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-210
De La O, Jesse De La O, Jesse Volunteer Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
De Leon, Linda De Leon, Linda Classified, Student Services Technician II, Faculty Liaison A&R Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
De Leon, Sonia De Leon, Sonia Classified, Student Services Technician II, Residency A&R Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
De Luca, Peter De Luca, Peter Adjunct Faculty Economics  
De Santiago, Angela De Santiago, Angela Adult Houlry Economic Development  
DeGraffenreid, Michele DeGraffenreid, Michele Adjunct Faculty English  
DeMuth, David DeMuth, David Adjunct Faculty MFGT  
DeShazo Wilkinson, Kimberly DeShazo Wilkinson, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
Decker, Marcia Decker, Marcia Adjunct faculty Library Library (CCC)
Decker, Tammie Decker, Tammie Classified, Administrative Assistant IV (Institutional Development) Institutional Development LIBR-212
Dejesus, Wilfredo Dejesus, Wilfredo Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice SECO 203
Del Cid, Randy Del Cid, Randy Adjunct Faculty Counseling Counseling
Del Real, Antonio Del Real, Antonio Adjunct Faculty MESA Program ALLB 114
Delaney, Erin Delaney, Erin Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Demerjian, Marlene Demerjian, Marlene Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-312
Demirchyan, Gevork Demirchyan, Gevork Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Deperno, Lynda Deperno, Lynda Adult Hourly, Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) Centers for Applied Competitive Technologies (CACT) CACT
Dermody, Michael Dermody, Michael Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-202D
Deschenes, Nathan Deschenes, Nathan Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Descher, Kristianne Descher, Kristianne Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Dettman, Sarah Dettman, Sarah Classified, Professional Development Technician II Professional Development (PD)  
Devlahovich, Vincent Devlahovich, Vincent Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306F
Dhar, Gautam Dhar, Gautam Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Di Passero, Kahroline Di Passero, Kahroline Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
DiNome, Shelley DiNome, Shelley Adult Hourly, Institutional Development/Research Institutional Development/Research LIBR-212
Diaz, Jimmie Diaz, Jimmie Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Clerk 1 60% The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC
Diaz, Viyakan-Tiffany Diaz, Viyakan-Tiffany Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Dichter, Jeff Dichter, Jeff Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Dickinson, Gary Dickinson, Gary Classified, Warehouse/Mail Technician 1 Warehouse M&O
Dieters, Cathy Dieters, Cathy Classified, Communications/Customer Service Coordinator III District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Dimakos, Alexandra Dimakos, Alexandra Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Dimock, Chase Dimock, Chase Full-Time Faculty, English Instructor English LIBRY- Student Art Gallery
Dioquino, Michael Dioquino, Michael Classified Administrator, Director, Enterprise Systems Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) HSLH-325
Dipaola, Seth Dipaola, Seth College Assistant, Student Success & Support Program (SSSP) International Students Program (ISP) / Student Success & Support Assessment Center LTLC 168
Dizon, Arthur Dizon, Arthur Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Dobias, Jan Dobias, Jan Adjunct Faculty Astronomy  
Dollman, Jennifer Dollman, Jennifer Non-Credit Instructor TLC Lab LTLC-126 (TLC)
Donnelly, Therri Donnelly, Therri Adult Hourly, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC)  
Donovan, Jeff Donovan, Jeff Adjunct Faculty Allied Health towsley hall
Dorfman, Alex Dorfman, Alex Adjunct Faculty Interior Design  
Doronio, Shannon Doronio, Shannon Full-Time Faculty, Graphic & Multimedia Design Instructor Graphic & Multimedia Design LIBR-206
Dos Remedios, Robert Dos Remedios, Robert Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-13
Dotter, Heather Dotter, Heather Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Nursing  
Doyle, James Doyle, James Adult Hourly Biology  
Doyle, Tim Doyle, Tim Classified, Network Engineer/Analyst I Information Technology (IT) BONH-107
Drai, Remi Drai, Remi Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Dreiling, Ron Dreiling, Ron Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-328
Druliner, Georgia Druliner, Georgia Adult Hourly Makerspace BONH-239
Duenez, Sondra Duenez, Sondra Adult Hourly, Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education (ECE) TEACH UCEN 383
Duffy, Kyle Duffy, Kyle Adult Hourly, Communication Studies Communication Studies  
Duffy, Nancy Duffy, Nancy Classified, Administrative Assistant II Career Technical Education (CTE) MENH-239
Dugan, Tim Dugan, Tim Classified, Maintenance Worker III, Swimming Pool Technician Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Dumlao, Marc Dumlao, Marc Adult Hourly Athletics  
Dunagan, Sean Dunagan, Sean Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Duncan, David Duncan, David College Assistant, University Center University Center University Center
Duncan, Sylvia Duncan, Sylvia Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Duret, Kathy Duret, Kathy Adjunct Faculty Geography  
Dyke, Richard Dyke, Richard Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Ebaugh, Carl Ebaugh, Carl Director, Central Energy Systems and Regulatory Compliance Facilities X-10
Edgheim, Hiba Edgheim, Hiba College Assistant, Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Edmond, Jerry Edmond, Jerry Non-Credit Instructor CAWT  
Edmond, Jessica Edmond, Jessica Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Edmonson, Michele Edmonson, Michele Retiree    
Edwards, Jacquelyn Edwards, Jacquelyn Part-Time Classified ECE ECE 104
Edwards, Mike Edwards, Mike Adjunct Faculty English BONH-312
Edwards, Pam Edwards, Pam Classified, Communications/Customer Service Technician II 47.5% District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Edwards, Rebecca Edwards, Rebecca Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-314
Ehrsam, Sarah Ehrsam, Sarah Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (Athletic Trainer) Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK-003
Eikey, Rebecca Eikey, Rebecca Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-208
Eisner, Steve Eisner, Steve Adjunct Faculty Hotel Restaurant Management  
Elam, Emily Elam, Emily Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Eledge, Janice Eledge, Janice Classified, Student Services Technician I (DSP&S) Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) SCOH-103a
Elliott, Anthony Elliott, Anthony Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Elliott, Darren Elliott, Darren Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Ellis, Ronald Ellis, Ronald Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety X-8
English, Janet English, Janet Adjunct Faculty CAWT  
Enright, Michael Enright, Michael Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities, Maintenance M&O
Entrekin, Ronald Entrekin, Ronald Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician, Broadcast Technology Media Entertainment Arts (MEA) / Radio/TV/Video and Film (RTVF) MENH-325
Erickson, Roy Erickson, Roy Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Erwin, Steve Erwin, Steve Classified Administrator, Director, Admissions, Records and Online Services Admissions & Records (A&R) and Online Services BONH-239
Escalante, Fred Escalante, Fred Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Escalera, Samantha Escalera, Samantha Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Enrollment Services) Enrollment Services CHCS-218
Escobar, Caroline Escobar, Caroline Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Escobar, Mauricio Escobar, Mauricio Classified, Information Technology Technician IV (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Escobar, Ruben Escobar, Ruben Adjunct Faculty Kinesiology WPEK 110
Esmerian, Arpy Esmerian, Arpy College Assistant Art Gallery Art Gallery, Mentry Hall, Room 108
Espanol, Maryceline Espanol, Maryceline Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Espinoza, Jacqueline Espinoza, Jacqueline Adult Hourly Career Center Career Center
Espinoza, Norma Espinoza, Norma Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician (Biological Sciences) Biological Sciences BYKH-209
Esquivel, Sandra Esquivel, Sandra Classified, Human Resources Technician III Human Resources UCEN-360 (HR Front Desk)
Esslinger, Heidi Esslinger, Heidi Adjunct Faculty German  
Estrada, Georgia Estrada, Georgia Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Estrada, Susie Estrada, Susie College Assistant Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Estrada, Vanessa Estrada, Vanessa College Assistant Office of the Dean - CHCS 208 Student Services
Estrella, Chad Estrella, Chad Classified, System Administrator I Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) HSLH-324
Etheridge, Sarah Etheridge, Sarah Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Etienne, Pierre Etienne, Pierre Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-337
Evans, Allison Evans, Allison Adjunct Faculty Psychology BONH-312
Evans, Daniel Evans, Daniel Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Evans, Jonathan Evans, Jonathan Adjunct Faculty Theatre Adjunct office PAC 390
Eyrich, Sharon Eyrich, Sharon Adjunct Faculty ECE  
Fairbanks, Audrey Fairbanks, Audrey College Assistant, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs Canyons Hall 244
Fannon, Jeremy Fannon, Jeremy Adjunct Faculty English  
Farkas, Robert Farkas, Robert Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice CCC
Farr, Kevin Farr, Kevin Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Faudree, Nicole Faudree, Nicole Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-338
Faulkner, Carey Faulkner, Carey Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Faust, Silvie Faust, Silvie Classified, Student Services Specialist III/Case Manager Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Feiler, David Feiler, David Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Felch, Anna Felch, Anna Classified, Programmer/Analyst Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-212
Feldman, Bernardo Feldman, Bernardo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-223
Feldmeier, Kenneth Feldmeier, Kenneth Adjunct Faculty Anthropology ccc 205
Felfel, Mariana Felfel, Mariana Adult Hourly, The Learning Center The Learning Center  
Feliciano, Jose Feliciano, Jose Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI)  
Felix, Michael Felix, Michael Adjunct Faculty History Bonelli Hall
Fenison, Michael Fenison, Michael Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Ferguson, Christopher Ferguson, Christopher Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-331
Ferrerosa, Joseph Ferrerosa, Joseph Adjunct Faculty English  
Fetter, Pamela Fetter, Pamela Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Feuerhelm, Jane Feuerhelm, Jane Full-Time Faculty, Full-Time Faculty Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) SCOH-103
Fidger, Angela Fidger, Angela Adjunct Faculty Paralegal  
Field, Kelly Field, Kelly Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Fiero, Diane Fiero, Diane Educational Administrator, Assistant Superintendent/Vice President Human Resources Human Resources UCEN-355
Figueroa, Vanessa Figueroa, Vanessa College Assistant, Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) Career Services / Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) STCN-123
Finne, Suzanne Finne, Suzanne Adult Hourly Chancellor's Office UCEN-374
Finnigan, Julia Finnigan, Julia College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Fisher, Howard Fisher, Howard Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-21
Fisher, Ying Fisher, Ying Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Fitzgerald, Michael Fitzgerald, Michael Adjunct Faculty Counseling CHCS-
Fitzpatrick, Kassidy Fitzpatrick, Kassidy College Assistant Financial Aid CHCS-142
Flanders, Mark Flanders, Mark Adjunct Faculty Graphic Arts  
Flebbe, Heather Flebbe, Heather Adjunct Faculty Physical Education Kinesiology EPEK-103
Fleishman, Richard Fleishman, Richard Adjunct Faculty Business  
Fleming, Kimberly Fleming, Kimberly College Assistant Counseling CHCS 212
Flestado, Sharlene Flestado, Sharlene Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Fletcher, Jesse Fletcher, Jesse Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Flores Vasquez, Denise Flores Vasquez, Denise Classified Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Flores, Jose Flores, Jose Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Flores, Orlando Flores, Orlando Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Flynn, Elizabeth Flynn, Elizabeth Adjunct Faculty Mathematics Mathematics
Flynn, Kathy Flynn, Kathy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-305
Fogel, Gavriel Fogel, Gavriel Adjunct Faculty Business  
Foley, Patricia Foley, Patricia Full-Time Faculty, Chemistry Instructor Chemistry  
Fontenette, Tim Fontenette, Tim Adjunct Faculty Business  
Foote, Amy Foote, Amy Educational Administrator, Mathematics, Engineering and Science Achievement (MESA) Program Director Mathematics, Engineering and Science Achievement (MESA) BYKH-203
Forbes, Doug Forbes, Doug Retired, Computer Science Instructor Retiree, Computer Science  
Forrest, Jeffrey Forrest, Jeffrey Educational Administrator, Vice President, Economic & Workforce Development Economic Development & Workforce Development UCEN-283
Fors, Alejandra Fors, Alejandra Adult Hourly, MIS Short Term Employee Management Information Systems (MIS)  
Foster, Jasmine Foster, Jasmine Classified Administrator, Director of Community Relations Community Relations CHCS-255
Francis, John Francis, John Adjunct Faculty Business  
Franco, Angelica Franco, Angelica Classified, Instructional Support Program Coordinator Academic Affairs BONH-233
Franco, Jose Franco, Jose Adjunct Faculty MEA (RTVF)  
Francois, Angeli Francois, Angeli Adjunct Faculty English N/A
Franklin, Christi Franklin, Christi Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) (Counseling) SCOH-103
Fredrickson, Karin Fredrickson, Karin Classified, Student Services Technician III (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CHCS-119
Freeman, Daniel Freeman, Daniel Adjunct Faculty Kinesiology  
Freeman, Roberto Freeman, Roberto Adjunct Faculty Photography  
French, Lee French, Lee Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Freund, Aron Freund, Aron College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122
Freund, Gayle Freund, Gayle Classified, Program Specialist III, Student Health & Wellness Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Fridlund, Jacob Fridlund, Jacob College Assistant SSSP LTLC-168 (Assessment Center)
Fridlund, Kenneth Fridlund, Kenneth College Assistant Information Technology BONH-107
Fridlund, Robynn Fridlund, Robynn Classified, Student Services Coordinator IV, Canyon Country Campus Student Services (CCC) CCC-1C
Frydrych, Emily Frydrych, Emily Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Fstkchyan, Chelsea Fstkchyan, Chelsea College Assistant, Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) Career Services / Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) STCN-123
Fuentes, Jennifer Fuentes, Jennifer College Assistant, CAWT CAWT HSLH-304
Fujimoto, Derek Fujimoto, Derek Classified, Reprographics Coordinator Reprographics BONH-125
Funicello, Matt Funicello, Matt Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X8
Gabay, Leora Gabay, Leora Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Galindo, Omar Galindo, Omar College Assistant Chancellor's Office Canyons Hall 250
Gallagher, Maureen Gallagher, Maureen Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Information Technology Information Technology (IT) BONH-107
Gallant, Kate Gallant, Kate College Assistant, Student Success & Support Program (SSSP) International Students Program (ISP) / Student Success & Support Assessment Center
Galloway, Hannah Galloway, Hannah College Assistant, Mathematics, Engineering and Science Achievement (MESA) Mathematics, Engineering and Science Achievement (MESA) ALLB 114
Galvan, Anthony Galvan, Anthony Adjunct Faculty History Seco Hall 306-A
Gambini, Lindsay Gambini, Lindsay Classified Administrator, Managing Director, Santa Clarita PAC at COC Performing Arts Center (PAC) PCOH 113
Gandomi, Sean Gandomi, Sean Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Gandomi, Tara Gandomi, Tara Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Gao, Edward Gao, Edward Adjunct Faculty Engineering  
Garbett, Jack Garbett, Jack Classified, Information Technology Technician II (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) CCC, Quad 2, Room 205
Garcia, Ariana Garcia, Ariana College Assistant Admissions and Records Quad-1, C, CCC
Garcia, Evelyn Garcia, Evelyn Classified, Student Services Technician III Financial Aid CHCS-115
Garcia, Evelyn Garcia, Evelyn Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Garcia, Gary Garcia, Gary Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Garcia, Kristina Garcia, Kristina Classified, Inreach/Outreach Coordinator III University Center 47.5% University Center / Outreach and School Relations UCEN-204
Garcia, Mark Garcia, Mark Classified Administrator, Director, Management Information Systems (MIS) Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-206
Garcia, Patricia Garcia, Patricia Full-Time Faculty, Counselor 3SP (Student Success and Support Program) Student Success and Support Program (SSSP) (3SP) (Counseling) CHCS225
Garcia, Rosemary Garcia, Rosemary Classified, Custodian II (Swing Shift) Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Garcia, Sarah Garcia, Sarah College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Garcia, Valerie Garcia, Valerie Adjunct Faculty CWEE STCN-123 (CWEE)
Garcia, Vanessa Garcia, Vanessa College Assistant Student Development STCN 102
Gardner, Alix Gardner, Alix Classified, Student Services Tech III Certificate & Degree Eligibility Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-140
Gasior, Robert Gasior, Robert Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Gaskin, Andrew Gaskin, Andrew College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Gasparyan, Hovik Gasparyan, Hovik Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Gatewood, Amber Gatewood, Amber College Assistant, Student Development / First Year Experience (FYE) Student Development / First Year Experience (FYE) STCN-102
Gatlin, Kyle Gatlin, Kyle Adjunct Faculty Surveying ssc 102
Gausman, Jenna Gausman, Jenna Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Gavilan, Alex Gavilan, Alex Adult Hourly, Online Learning Online Learning  
Gavin, Thomas Gavin, Thomas Adjunct Faculty Physical Science  
Geike, Tyler Geike, Tyler College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS142
Gelker, Necia Gelker, Necia Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-230
Gent, Sid Gent, Sid Classified, Custodian/Groundskeeper Canyon Country Campus Facilities (Custodial/Grounds) (CCC) CCC-304A
George, Tricia George, Tricia Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Gerda, Joe Gerda, Joe Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor CHCS-243
Gharabighi, Anasheh Gharabighi, Anasheh Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Gharagozli, Behnam Gharagozli, Behnam Adjunct Faculty Political Science Pending
Giberson-McMahon, Joni Giberson-McMahon, Joni Classified, Science, Tech, Engineering & Math (STEM) Programs Coordinator 72.5% Science, Tech, Engineering & Math (STEM) ALLB-114D
Gibson, Collette Gibson, Collette Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-332
Gifford, Randy Gifford, Randy Adjunct Faculty English  
Gilbert, Susan Gilbert, Susan Adjunct Faculty Business Law HSLH-338
Gilchrist, Victor Gilchrist, Victor Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Gilmore, Amy Gilmore, Amy Adult Hourly, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PCOH-112
Gilmore, James Gilmore, James Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-310
Gima, Elena Gima, Elena Adjunct Faculty ECE  
Gimple, Phoebe Gimple, Phoebe Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Ginsburg, Harold Ginsburg, Harold Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology  
Giron, Hazel Giron, Hazel College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-141
Gisel, Thomas Gisel, Thomas Adjunct Faculty Chemistry Bonelli Hall (312)
Glapa-Grossklag, Anna Glapa-Grossklag, Anna Adjunct Faculty, Instructor ESL  
Glapa-Grossklag, James Glapa-Grossklag, James Educational Administrator, Dean, Education Technology, Learning Resources & Distance Ed Education Technology, Learning Resources & Distance Ed HSLH-325
Glickman, Daniel Glickman, Daniel Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Gnezdilov, Vitaliy Gnezdilov, Vitaliy Adjunct Faculty Graphic and Multimedia Design (GMD) MENH-204
Gobulukoglu, Ismail Gobulukoglu, Ismail Adjunct Faculty Physics ALLB 111A
Godinez, Lisette Godinez, Lisette Classified, Administrative Assistant II (Social & Behavioral Sciences) Social & Behavioral Sciences BONH-239F
Godzsak, Jennifer Godzsak, Jennifer Adjunct Faculty Counseling SSC123
Goetting, Desiree Goetting, Desiree Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Golbert, Miriam Golbert, Miriam Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-211
Goldberg, Brian Goldberg, Brian Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Goldberg, Siobhan Goldberg, Siobhan Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Gomez, Carlos Gomez, Carlos Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Gomez, Esteban Gomez, Esteban Adjunct Faculty ASL  
Gomez, Karina Gomez, Karina Adult Hourly Student Services/RISE SSC-117
Gonzales, Adrianne Gonzales, Adrianne Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Gonzalez, Alberto Gonzalez, Alberto Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Gonzalez, Angelica Gonzalez, Angelica Volunteer Career Center Canyons Hall 102
Gonzalez, AngelicaGonzalez, Angelica Classified, Student Services Accounting Technician I Student Business Office Seco Hall 101
Gonzalez, Carmen Gonzalez, Carmen Classified, Student Services Technician III, Financial Aid Financial Aid CHCS-116
Gonzalez, Daniel Gonzalez, Daniel Classified, Buyer Contract & Procurement Services M&O II
Gonzalez, Gisselle Gonzalez, Gisselle College Assistant, Contracts Contract & Procurement Services UCEN-255
Gonzalez, Gladis Gonzalez, Gladis Adult Hourly Communication Center & Mailroom Canyons Hall, Room 105
Gonzalez, Kassandra Gonzalez, Kassandra College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CCC 1C
Gonzalez, Melanie Gonzalez, Melanie College Assistant Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Gonzalez, Rosario Gonzalez, Rosario Adult Hourly Community Education Canyons Hall 167  
Gonzalez, Sonia Gonzalez, Sonia Classified, MIS Data Analyst Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-208
Gonzalez, Yarely Gonzalez, Yarely Classified, Administrative Assistant II Economic Development (EconDev) UCEN-279
Goodman, Jeremy Goodman, Jeremy Faculty, Mathematics Mathematics  
Goodman, Michelle Goodman, Michelle Classified, Contract/Risk Management Technician II Contract & Procurement Services Purchasing Office
Gopal, Bhuvana Gopal, Bhuvana Adjunct Faculty Chemistry BONH-312
Gordon, Dakotah Gordon, Dakotah College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Gosen, Cristina Gosen, Cristina College Assistant Career Center CHCS-102
Graham, April Graham, April Classified Administrator, Director, Contracts, Procurement and Risk Management Services Contracts, Procurement and Risk Management Services WARE-116
Grandgeorge, Cindy Grandgeorge, Cindy Controller Business Services UCEN-380
Grandgeorge, Cynthia Grandgeorge, Cynthia Volunteer Business Services UCEN-380
Granillo, Ashley Granillo, Ashley Adjunct Faculty English  
Graves, Michael Graves, Michael Volunteer Student Health & Wellness Center S-122
Gray, Melinda Gray, Melinda Classified, Library/Media Technician I Public Service 47.5% Library CCC-307
Green, Amy Green, Amy Adjunct Faculty Art  
Green, Audrey Green, Audrey Associate Vice President, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs BONH-230
Green, Chrystin Green, Chrystin Adjunct Faculty Physics N/A
Green, Janice Green, Janice Adjunct Faculty SIGN Bonelli Hall, Room #312
Green, John Green, John Classified Administrator, Managing Director, District Communications District Communications, Public Information (PIO) BONH-128
Greene, David Greene, David Adjunct Faculty Const Tech/Mgmt  
Greenfield, Tiffany Greenfield, Tiffany College Assistant Business Services UCEN-382
Gregorian, Arin Gregorian, Arin Adjunct Faculty Mathematics Bonelli 312
Gribbons, Barry Gribbons, Barry Educational Administrator, Deputy Chancellor Chancellor's Office LIBR-214
Griffin, Steven Griffin, Steven Adjunct Faculty ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY MENTRY 334
Grigoryan, Anzhela Grigoryan, Anzhela Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-301
Grigoryan, Siranush Grigoryan, Siranush Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Grill, Shaina Grill, Shaina Adult Hourly, Chemistry Chemistry Boykin 306
Grooms, Catherine Grooms, Catherine Classified Administrator, Director, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-276
Gross, Noah Gross, Noah Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Gruneberg, Natalie Gruneberg, Natalie Adjunct Faculty Health Sciences BONH 312
Guardado, Rochelle Guardado, Rochelle Adjunct Faculty Dance n/a
Guay, Kevin Guay, Kevin Adjunct Faculty History Bonelli 305
Guerra, Yalil Guerra, Yalil Adjunct Faculty Music  
Guillard, Herve Guillard, Herve Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Guillen, Griselda Lissette Guillen, Griselda Lissette Adjunct Faculty History  
Gunderson, Beverly Gunderson, Beverly Adjunct Faculty Mathematics Bonelli-312
Gundlach, Kim Gundlach, Kim Adjunct Faculty Paralegal  
Gunn, Kristen Gunn, Kristen Classified, Arts Education Technician II (Performing Arts Center) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PCOH-112
Gunterman, Joel Gunterman, Joel Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Gunther, Michael Gunther, Michael Classified, Systems Security Administrator Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) BONH-107
Gussin, Phil Gussin, Phil Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-222
Gutierrez, Yadira Gutierrez, Yadira College Assistant Counseling CHCS-212
Guzman, Luis Guzman, Luis Classified Student Business Office Seco-101
Haglund, Kimberly Haglund, Kimberly Non-Credit Instructor Basic Skills Indisc  
Hahn, Anna Hahn, Anna Adjunct Faculty Art  
Haiges, Ralf Haiges, Ralf Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Hakobyan, Andranik Hakobyan, Andranik Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Halaby, Gilli Halaby, Gilli Adjunct Faculty History  
Halcovich, Michael Halcovich, Michael Classified, Student Services Coordinator I, PE & Athletic Equipment Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK-7
Halcyon, Alexander Halcyon, Alexander Classified, Instructional Laboratory Coordinator, TLC (Inst Software) The Learning Center (TLC) LAB LTLC-126
Haley, Kristen Haley, Kristen Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Haley, Patti Haley, Patti Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor TWSH-102A
Hall, Renee Hall, Renee Adjunct Faculty CAWT  
Hamawe, Samir Hamawe, Samir Adjunct Faculty Counseling Canyons Hall
Hamilton, Brenda Hamilton, Brenda Classified, Student Services Technician II Degree Audit Evaluato Admissions & Records (A&R) BONH-239
Han, Steven Han, Steven Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Hancock, Michelle Hancock, Michelle Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Hands, Loni Hands, Loni Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Hanna, Vera Hanna, Vera College Assistant, Student Development / First Year Experience (FYE) Student Development / First Year Experience (FYE) CHCS-155
Hanna, Walter Hanna, Walter Adjunct Faculty Administration of Justice  
Hanson, Kirk Hanson, Kirk Classified, Central Plant Operator Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Happel, Harriet Happel, Harriet Educational Administrator, Academic Director, Career & Technical Education Career & Technical Education (CTE) BONH-227
Harber, Charissa Harber, Charissa Classified, Accounting Technician III (Grant & Categorical Programs) 47.5% Grants Development UCEN-383
Harnish, Eric Harnish, Eric Classified Administrator, Vice President, Public Info, Advocacy & External Relations Public Information, Advocacy & External Relations UCEN-374 / SSC-102 / CHCS-261
Harrington, Joe Harrington, Joe Classified, Energy Management Operator Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
Harris, Angela Harris, Angela Full-Time Faculty, Counselor (Financial Aid) Financial Aid (Counseling) CHCS-212
Harris, Brandon Harris, Brandon Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Harris, Jocelyn Harris, Jocelyn Adult Hourly, Information Technology (IT) Information Technology (IT) BONH-107
Harris, Mark Harris, Mark Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Harris, Robert Harris, Robert Adjunct Faculty Construction Technology  
Hartel, Natalie Hartel, Natalie Adult Hourly, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) Canyons Hall 141
Hartley, Phil Hartley, Phil Special Assistant to the Chancellor Chancellor's Office UCEN-374
Harutunian, Mike Harutunian, Mike Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306D
Harutyunyan, Anahit Harutyunyan, Anahit Adjunct Faculty Mathematics ALLB 101
Hassenpflug, Wendy Hassenpflug, Wendy Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Hauss, Jennifer Hauss, Jennifer Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306C
Hawkins, Pandra Hawkins, Pandra Adjunct faculty Business  
Hawn, Ashley Hawn, Ashley College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-142
Hawn, Jamie Hawn, Jamie Instructor Non-Credit, Basic Skills Indisciplinary  
He, Yichen He, Yichen Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Heaton, Robert Heaton, Robert Adjunct Faculty, Health Sciences Health Sciences  
Heaton, Warren Heaton, Warren Adjunct Faculty History  
Hebert, Darin Hebert, Darin Adjunct Faculty Fire Tech  
HechavarriaMoreno, Marianela HechavarriaMoreno, Marianela Adjunct Faculty Med Lab Tech TWSH-104
Helfing, Sheldon Helfing, Sheldon Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Sociology HSLH-347
Heller, Debra Heller, Debra Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Hepburn, Peter Hepburn, Peter Full-Time Faculty, Head Librarian Library LIBR-234
Herbert, Dawn Herbert, Dawn Adjunct Faculty CAWT CCC-304
Hermann, Rita Hermann, Rita Adjunct Faculty English  
Hernandez, Alejandra Hernandez, Alejandra Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Hernandez, Erika Hernandez, Erika Classified, Student Services Technician I, Continuing Ed/Non Credit Continuing Ed/Non-Credit CHCS-170
Hernandez, Gizelle Hernandez, Gizelle College Assistant Noncredit/Continuing Education Canyons Hall 167
Hernandez, Ingris Hernandez, Ingris Adjunct Faculty EOPS SSC-117
Hernandez, Katherine Hernandez, Katherine Administrative Assistant I Career & Technical Education (CTE)  
Hernandez, Kevin Hernandez, Kevin College Assistant, Student Development Student Development  
Hernandez, Maria Hernandez, Maria Adjunct Faculty Modern Languages  
Hernandez, Nick Hernandez, Nick Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Political Science  
Hernandez, Oscar Hernandez, Oscar Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Hernandez, Peter Hernandez, Peter Classified, Information Technology Technician IV (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Hernandez, Sandra Hernandez, Sandra Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Division Deans) Division Deans SCOH-311
Herndon, Robin Herndon, Robin Classified, Student Services Technician II Stu Dev/ASG Student Development (ASG) STCN-103
Herrera Cardona, Paloma Herrera Cardona, Paloma College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Herrera, Julio Herrera, Julio Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH-312
Herrera, Melissa Herrera, Melissa Adjunct Faculty Counseling Counseling
Herrick, Greg Herrick, Greg Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Hessamian, GiGi Hessamian, GiGi Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Hibbitts, Kenneth Hibbitts, Kenneth Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Hicks, Paul Hicks, Paul Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Hidalgo, Margie Hidalgo, Margie Classified, Student Business Office (SBO) Accounting Technician III Student Business Office (SBO) SCOH-101
Higginson, Sydney Higginson, Sydney College Assistant Enrollment Services LTLC-168
Hill, Denean Hill, Denean Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Hilliard, Lee Hilliard, Lee Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor TWSH-104A
Hilst, Brandon Hilst, Brandon Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-205
Hinkle, Jason Hinkle, Jason Classified Administrator, Controller Business Services (Budget) UCEN-380
Hinshaw, Susan Hinshaw, Susan Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-121
Hirst, Christine Hirst, Christine Adjunct Faculty Physical Science  
Hitt, Kathleen Hitt, Kathleen Adjunct Faculty History  
Hitt-Zuniga, Holly Hitt-Zuniga, Holly Full-Time Faculty, Interior Design Instructor Interior Design SECO-208
Hodge, Paula Hodge, Paula Classified Administrator, Deputy Sector Navigator (DSN), Info & Comm Tech (ICT)/Digital Media Economic Development (EconDev) UCEN-275
Hoelle, Nicole Hoelle, Nicole Adjunct Faculty English Bonelli Hall 308
Hogan, Jocey Hogan, Jocey Classified, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Program Coordinator Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-279
Holland, Siane Holland, Siane Adjunct Faculty Psychology Quad 5 Room 500
Holliday, Hadley Holliday, Hadley Adjunct Faculty Art  
Holmes, Cody Holmes, Cody College Assistant, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC)  
Holt, Svetlana Holt, Svetlana Adjunct Faculty CAWT  
Holter, Caradawn Holter, Caradawn Adjunct Faculty Spanish  
Holtz, Lucas Holtz, Lucas College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Honadel, Tim Honadel, Tim Educational Administrator, Academic Director, International Services and Programs International Services and Programs SSC-123
Hong, Nathasha Hong, Nathasha Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Hooper, Garrett Hooper, Garrett Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor A-101
Hooper, Lisa Hooper, Lisa Full-Time Faculty, Head Coach Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK-125
Horning, Christie Horning, Christie Part-Time Classified, Canyon Country Campus (CCC) Canyon Country Campus (CCC) CCC, Quad 5, Room 502A (Switchboard)
Horosny, Daniel Horosny, Daniel Adult Hourly, Economic Development (EconDev) Economic Development (EconDev) UCEN-272
Hosharian, Greg Hosharian, Greg Adjunct Faculty Music  
Hospodar, Brian Hospodar, Brian Adjunct Faculty - Administration of Justice Administration of Justice  
Houghton, Rachael Houghton, Rachael Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-318
Housley, Doug Housley, Doug Adjunct Faculty Computer Applications and Web Tech  
Hovden, Julie Hovden, Julie Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Instructor Counselor BONH-239
Howard, Alex Howard, Alex Adjunct Faculty COMM Studies  
Howard, Zachary Howard, Zachary Classified, Nutrition Specialist Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education Center - Kitchen
Howe, Juliana Howe, Juliana Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Howe, Rick Howe, Rick Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-207
Hubbard, Mike Hubbard, Mike Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Mathematics  
Huerta, Brittany Huerta, Brittany Adult Hourly, Future Instructors in Training (FIT) Earth, Space, and Env Science (ESES) Future Instructors in Training (FIT) Earth, Space, and Env Scien  
Huff, Micheal Huff, Micheal Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Huffman, Austin Huffman, Austin College Assistant, Student Services (CCC) Student Services (CCC) CCC 1-C
Hughes, Sean Hughes, Sean Adult Hourly, Information Technology (IT) (Audio Visual) Information Technology (IT) (Audio Visual) BONH-107
Hull, Hsiawen Hull, Hsiawen Classified Administrator, Director, Technology Services (TS) Information Technology (IT)/Technology Services (TS) BONH-107
Humphrey, Malisa Humphrey, Malisa Adjunct Faculty Art  
Hundtoft, Leo Hundtoft, Leo College Assistant Counseling  
Hunt, Justin Hunt, Justin Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (Computer Operations) Student Services CHCS-218
Hunter, Gordon Hunter, Gordon Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Hurwitz, Elizabeth Hurwitz, Elizabeth Adult Hourly, Career Services Career Services Job & Career Center, Rm #102
Huskey, Maureen Huskey, Maureen Adjunct Faculty Theater  
Hutchins, Virginia Hutchins, Virginia Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician (MLT) 47.5% Medical Lab Technician (MLT) TWSH-104
Huynh, Johnny Huynh, Johnny College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Hwang, Fengyu Marina Hwang, Fengyu Marina Adult Hourly ISP SSS123
Hyatt, Rhonda Hyatt, Rhonda Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-212
Hyun, Jane Hyun, Jane College Assistant Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Iacenda, Ted Iacenda, Ted Full-Time Faculty, Physical Education Instructor/Head Coach Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK
Ibarra, Sally Ibarra, Sally Adjunct Faculty Counseling X9
Imai, Lauren Imai, Lauren Classified, Student Services Specialist II, CalWORKs 62.5% EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-117
Iniguez, Jorge Iniguez, Jorge Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences CCC 507
Irwin, Jack Irwin, Jack Adjunct Faculty Construction Tech  
Irwin, Shawn Irwin, Shawn Classified, Information Technology Technician IV (Audio Visual) Information Technology (IT) (Audio Visual) BOHN-104
Ishimoto, Gail Ishimoto, Gail Classified, Human Resources Technician (HRS) Human Resources UCEN-360
Ishimoto, Ty Ishimoto, Ty Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Clerk 1 60% The Learning Center (TLC)  
Iskander, Christine Iskander, Christine Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Issa, Yasser Issa, Yasser Classified Administrator, Director, Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Ivankovic, Patricia Ivankovic, Patricia Adjunct Faculty Sign Language  
Izaguirre, Guadalupe Izaguirre, Guadalupe College Assistant, CalWORKs EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC117
Jaaska, Arne Jaaska, Arne Adjunct Faculty History BONH-312 (Adjunct Office)
Jackson, Joanne Jackson, Joanne Classified, Student Services Tech I (Medical Assistant Stu Health Center) Student Health & Wellness Center S-122
Jadaon, Victor Jadaon, Victor Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-308
Jafarkhani, Reza Jafarkhani, Reza Adjunct Faculty Engineering  
Jahani, Fereidoun Jahani, Fereidoun Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
James, Shelby James, Shelby Adult Hourly, Financial Aid Financial Aid Student Services
Jamgochian, Maureen Jamgochian, Maureen Adjunct Faculty Health Science  
Jamsheed, Parisa Jamsheed, Parisa Adjunct Faculty Nursing none
Jamshidian, Anahid Jamshidian, Anahid Volunteer Counseling CHCS 234
Jankowski, Janelle Jankowski, Janelle Adult Hourly DSPS DSPS
Jara, Michael Jara, Michael Adjunct Faculty Physical Education WPEK
Jefferis, Shelly Jefferis, Shelly Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Jegel, Torey Jegel, Torey Adjunct Faculty Interior Design  
Jellinek, Diana Jellinek, Diana Adjunct Faculty Theater  
Jenkins, Deborah Jenkins, Deborah Adjunct Faculty Art  
Jenkins, Mark Jenkins, Mark Adjunct Faculty Real Estate  
Jensen, Gretchen Jensen, Gretchen Adult Hourly, Media Entertainment Arts (MEA) Media Entertainment Arts (MEA)  
Jimenez, Gustavo Jimenez, Gustavo Adjunct Faculty History  
Jimenez, Juan Jimenez, Juan Adult Hourly, Culinary Arts Culinary Arts iCuE
Jimenez, Kimberly Jimenez, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Jimenez, Marilyn Jimenez, Marilyn Classified, Administrative Assistant II (Academic Senate & Instructional Support) Academic Senate  
Jimenez, Natalie Jimenez, Natalie College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Jimenez, Velia Jimenez, Velia Part-Time Classified, Library/Media Technician I Library Library
Jobe, Corinna Jobe, Corinna Adjunct Faculty Astronomy  
John, Samuel John, Samuel Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Johnson, Alexa Johnson, Alexa Adult Hourly, Distance Learning Distance Learning Lib-208
Johnson, Charlie Johnson, Charlie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-215
Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Jacob Classified, Student Services Specialist I (Stu Dev ASG Computer Lab) 47.5% Student Development (ASG) STCN-124
Johnson, Julianne Johnson, Julianne Full-Time Faculty, History Instructor History LIBR-206
Johnson, Lilly Johnson, Lilly Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies Hasley Hall
Johnson, Robert Johnson, Robert Adjunct Faculty Business Law  
Johnson, Travis Johnson, Travis College Assistant, President's Office President's Office Chancellor's Office
Johnston, Carol Johnston, Carol Classified, Administrative Assistant III (PE/Athletics) Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK-128
Johnston, Sharon Johnston, Sharon Classified, Instructional Support Coordinator III (TLC) The Learning Center (TLC) LAB LTLC-136
Jolls, Tamra Jolls, Tamra Adult Hourly, Office Staff (Human Resources) Human Resources UCEN-356
Jones, Fern Jones, Fern Classified, Library/Media Technician IV (Circulation) Library LIBR-103
Jones-Cathcart, Andrew Jones-Cathcart, Andrew Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-326
Jose, Edyrose Jose, Edyrose Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Joslin, Ian Joslin, Ian College Assistant, OER, Online Education Online Education LIBR
Joslin, Michael Joslin, Michael Educational Administrator, Dean, Student Services Student Services A-108
Juarez, Alma Juarez, Alma Adjunct Faculty Photography MENH 133
Juneja, Urvashi Juneja, Urvashi Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Jung, Duhwa Jung, Duhwa Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Jung, Eunha Jung, Eunha Adjunct Faculty English  
Junior, Nery Junior, Nery Adjunct Faculty Graphic and Multimedia Design (GMD) MENH-205
Junius, Jermaine Junius, Jermaine Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Junqueira, Joao Junqueira, Joao Adjunct Faculty Spanish BONH-312
Justice, Isaiah Justice, Isaiah College Assistant Veteran Resource Center HSLH-207
Kaiserman, Adam Kaiserman, Adam Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Kakumu, Sean Kakumu, Sean Adjunct Faculty Physical Education WPEK-Pool
Kalusa, Travis Kalusa, Travis Classified, Student Services Coordinator II, Veterans Resource Center Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs HSLH-207
Kaminsky, Adam Kaminsky, Adam Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Communication Studies  
Kaminsky, Alisha Kaminsky, Alisha Full-Time Faculty, Career Counselor Career Services x-6
Kanagi, Lauryn Kanagi, Lauryn College Assistant, The Hub The Hub X-6
Kane, Belinda Kane, Belinda Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-23
Karapetyan, Karapet Karapetyan, Karapet Adjunct Faculty Physics ALLB113
Karazi, Alfred Karazi, Alfred Adjunct Faculty Manufacturing Tech  
Karlin, Ronald Karlin, Ronald Full-Time Faculty, Librarian Library LIBR-108
Karrat, Will Karrat, Will Classified Administrator, Director, Facilities Projects Facilities X-10
Kasdorf, Ron Kasdorf, Ron Adjunct Faculty English  
Kashirsky, Mark Kashirsky, Mark Classified, Graphic Designer II Graphics BONH-117
Katoch, Bandhana Katoch, Bandhana Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Kaufman, Becky Kaufman, Becky Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician (Biological Science) 60% Biological Sciences BYKH-207
Kawamoto, Keith Kawamoto, Keith Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-210
Kayzakian, Arthur Kayzakian, Arthur Adjunct Faculty English  
Keating, Amanda Keating, Amanda Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Keelin, Christine Keelin, Christine Adjunct Faculty Business  
Keene, Mark Keene, Mark Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts and Wine Studies  
Keene, Wesley Keene, Wesley Educational Administrator TLC TLC-138
Keilman, Nicole Keilman, Nicole College Assistant, Student Development Student Development Canyons Hall
Kelkar, Asawari Kelkar, Asawari Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Keller, Carson Keller, Carson Adjunct Faculty Biology Bonelli-312
Keller, Jim Keller, Jim Adjunct Faculty English  
Keller, Julie Keller, Julie Classified Administrator, Assistant Director, Center for Early Childhood Education Early Childhood Education (ECE) +1 (661) 259-7800 x
Keller, Max Keller, Max Adjunct Faculty Cinema  
Kelly, Joanna Kelly, Joanna Classified, Student Services Coordinator I (Stu Dev, ASG Computer Lab) KC 72.5% Student Development (ASG) 204, CCC ASG Computer Lounge
Kemp, Joseph Kemp, Joseph Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance) ALLB-106B
Kempler, Adam Kempler, Adam Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-214
Kent, Ericka Kent, Ericka Adjunct Faculty English N/A
Kent-Stacy, Elana Kent-Stacy, Elana Adjunct Faculty English  
Kern, Simon Kern, Simon Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Communication Studies  
Keshishi, Romik Keshishi, Romik Adjunct Faculty Administration of Justice  
Kevanian, George Kevanian, George Adjunct Faculty Administration of Justice  
Khair, Mary Khair, Mary Classified, Accountant (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-252
Khan, Maimuna Khan, Maimuna College Assistant Student Development Student Center 102
Khoury, Peggy Khoury, Peggy Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Kicenski, Karyl Kicenski, Karyl Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-339
Killey, Rick Killey, Rick Retiree    
Kim, Alvin Kim, Alvin Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Kim, David Kim, David Non-Credit Instructor Noncredit Noncredit
Kim, Eun Kim, Eun College Assistant Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN-111
Kim, Rebecca Kim, Rebecca College Assistant, Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment / International Volunteers STCN-111
Kim, Taiho Kim, Taiho Adjunct Faculty Chemistry bonh 310
King, Barbara King, Barbara Adult Hourly, Chemistry Chemistry  
King, Jenna King, Jenna Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician, Biology Biological Sciences BYKH-209
King-Rushing, Bola King-Rushing, Bola Adjunct Faculty English  
Kirby, Claudia Kirby, Claudia Classified, Information Technology Coordinator I (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Kirkley, Caitlin Kirkley, Caitlin Adjunct Faculty English  
Kirschner, Julianna Kirschner, Julianna Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Kirwin, Angela Kirwin, Angela Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Kissling, Steve Kissling, Steve Adjunct Faculty Manufacturing Technology  
Klaasmeyer, Katy Klaasmeyer, Katy Adjunct Faculty Art n/a
Klein, Deborah Klein, Deborah Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Klein, Thomas Klein, Thomas Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Kneblik, James Kneblik, James Classified Administrator, Director of Development COC Foundation Canyons Hall, 163
Kneisel, Marissa Kneisel, Marissa Volunteer PIO  
Kochendorfer, Rosie Kochendorfer, Rosie Classified, Senior Accountant, Business Services Business Services HSLH-211
Koenig, Patti Koenig, Patti Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Koerner, Jeffrey Koerner, Jeffrey Adjunct Faculty Surveying  
Koester, Ron Koester, Ron Adjunct Faculty Surveying  
Koh, Isaac Koh, Isaac Adjunct Faculty Chemistry BYKH-302
Kohn, Myriam Kohn, Myriam Adjunct Faculty Foreign Languages, French  
Kolouch, Jonathan Kolouch, Jonathan Classified, Instructional Laboratory Coordinator Culinary Arts and Wine Studies ICUE
Komen, Amy Komen, Amy Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Korkhmazyan, Norayr Korkhmazyan, Norayr Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Koshkaryan, Lusine Koshkaryan, Lusine Non-Credit Instructor, College Assistant, Counseling Counseling CHCS-234
Kovacev-Nikolic, Violeta Kovacev-Nikolic, Violeta Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Mathematics  
Kramer, Jay Kramer, Jay Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-268
Kramer, Roy Kramer, Roy Classified, Reprographics Press Operator Reprographics BONH-125
Kramer, Sharon Kramer, Sharon Classified, Human Resources Technician III Human Resources UCEN-349
Kressin, Ann Kressin, Ann Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-309
Krizer, Curtis Krizer, Curtis Adjunct Faculty Engineering ADI-1
Krueger, Martin Krueger, Martin Classified, MIS Systems Coordinator I Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-210
Kruger, Michael Kruger, Michael Adult Hourly, International Students Program International Students Program Chancellor's Office (CHCS-250)
Kubo, Kathy Kubo, Kathy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312D
Kuch, Robert Kuch, Robert Classified, Maintenance Worker III Facilities (Maintenance) M&O
LaBrie, Michelle LaBrie, Michelle Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-216
LaCroix, Jonathan LaCroix, Jonathan Adjunct Faculty RTVF  
Labat, Patty Labat, Patty Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Labrum, Rachel Labrum, Rachel Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician, Biological Sciences Biological Sciences Boykin 209
Lacore, Florence Lacore, Florence Adult Hourly Chancellor's Office CHCS-250
Laff, Rebecca Laff, Rebecca Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Lafferty, Quinton Lafferty, Quinton College Assistant Veterans Resource Center X9
Lahey, Brett Lahey, Brett Classified, Custodian II (Restroom Specialist) Facilities (Custodial)  
Lainfiesta, Vivian Lainfiesta, Vivian Part-Time Classified, Administrative Assistant I Art Gallery MENH-108
Lakshminarayanan, Kamatchi Lakshminarayanan, Kamatchi Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Lam, Gina Lam, Gina Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Lam, Tai Lam, Tai Adjunct Faculty Chinese adjunct office Bonelli 312
Lane, Shaunasey Lane, Shaunasey Full-Time Faculty, Nursing (Clinical Sci) Instructor Nursing  
Langham, Jerry Langham, Jerry Classified, Communications/Customer Service Technician II (CCC) 72.5% District Communications, Public Information (PIO) (CCC) CCC, Quad 5, Room 502A (Switchboard)
Lansdown, Arlete Lansdown, Arlete Classified School of Humanities BONH-246, Cubical E
Lanthier, Joseph Lanthier, Joseph Classified, Audio Visual Coordinator II Information Technology (IT) (Audio Visual) BONH-102
Lapham, Charles Lapham, Charles Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology N/A
Lara, Daniel Lara, Daniel Adult Hourly, Student Health and Wellness Center Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122
Lara, Luis Lara, Luis Adjunct Faculty Spanish boneli 312
Larios, Osvaldo Larios, Osvaldo Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Larson, Kristen Larson, Kristen Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Clerk 60% The Learning Center (TLC)  
Latif, Alia Latif, Alia Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Latuno, Timothy John Latuno, Timothy John Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Law, Tony Law, Tony Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor CCC, Quad 1A
Lawson, Julie Lawson, Julie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-118
Le, Luong Le, Luong Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305G
Le, Michelle Le, Michelle Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Leach, Michael Leach, Michael Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312C
Leach, Mimi Leach, Mimi Adult Hourly ECE ECE
Leary, Clover Leary, Clover Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Ledezma, Maria Ledezma, Maria Adult Hourly, Early Childhood Education (ECE) TPP Grant Early Childhood Education (ECE)  
Lee, Alan Lee, Alan Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities  
Lee, Joohwan Lee, Joohwan Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Lee, Lydia Lee, Lydia Adjunct Faculty Music  
Lee, Mark Lee, Mark Adjunct Faculty Physical Education EPEK
Lee, Noris Lee, Noris Classified, Web Application Programmer/Analyst Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) HSLH-324
Lee, Samuel Lee, Samuel Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Lee, Stephanie Lee, Stephanie Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor SCOH-103
Leonard, Victoria Leonard, Victoria Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-332
Lestage, Elizabeth Lestage, Elizabeth College Assistant Veterans Resource Center Hasley 207
Letson, Michael Letson, Michael Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-272
Levalley, Alicia Levalley, Alicia Classified, Assistant Research Analyst 47.5% Institutional Research, Planning, and Institutional Effectivenes BONH-222
Levine, Deborah Levine, Deborah Adjunct Faculty Astronomy  
Levy-Heath, Shannon Levy-Heath, Shannon Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Lewers, Karen Lewers, Karen Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Matthew Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC)  
Lewis, Pamela Lewis, Pamela Classified Administrator, Director, Art Gallery Art Gallery MENH-107
Lewis, Sherrell Lewis, Sherrell Classified, Student Services Coordinator I (CalWORKs) EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-115
Lewis, Thomas Lewis, Thomas Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Liatsos, Helene Liatsos, Helene Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Lichtscheidl, Alejandro Lichtscheidl, Alejandro Adjunct Faculty Chemistry ALLB-114
Liddiard, Robert Liddiard, Robert Adjunct Faculty French  
Lim, William Lim, William Adjunct Faculty nursing  
Lima, Juliana Lima, Juliana Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician Biological Sciences BYKH 213
Linares, Briana Linares, Briana Program Specialist II, Part-Time Classified 72.5% Community Education CHCS-167
Lindgreen, Gretchen Lindgreen, Gretchen Adjunct Faculty Counseling Canyons Hall room 212
Lindsey, Samantha Lindsey, Samantha College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Ling, Susan Ling, Susan Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor SCOH-103
Lipman, Melanie Lipman, Melanie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-308
Llaguno, Marco Llaguno, Marco Full-Time Faculty, Philosophy Instructor Philosophy SECO-305C
Lo Verme, Rose Lo Verme, Rose Adjunct Faculty Nursing ALLB-323
LoPiccolo, Joseph LoPiccolo, Joseph Adjunct Faculty Music  
Loaiza, Albert Loaiza, Albert Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor WPEK-107
Loaiza, Colleen Loaiza, Colleen Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-204
Lofton, Maggie Lofton, Maggie Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Lohse, Jenna Lohse, Jenna Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Lonsinger, Tabitha Lonsinger, Tabitha College Assistant College Assistant, Early Childhood Education (ECE) ECED- 12
Lookholder, Katie Lookholder, Katie Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Lopez, Alberto Lopez, Alberto Classified, Instructional Support Analyst Academic Affairs BONH-229
Lopez, Christine Lopez, Christine Classified, Human Resources Technician III Human Resources UCEN-360
Lopez, Gloria Lopez, Gloria Classified, Grant & Enrollment Technician I FS&ECE Early Childhood Education (ECE) ECE
Lopez, Josue Lopez, Josue Classified, Grounds/Landscape and Pesticide Technician Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Lopez, Noel Lopez, Noel Classified, Information Technology Technician II (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Lopez, Rick Lopez, Rick Classified, Civic Center Coordinator I, Facilities Facilities (Civic Center) M&O
Lopez, Sarah Lopez, Sarah College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Lopez-Bowlin, Cristina Lopez-Bowlin, Cristina Adjunct Faculty English  
Lora, Dana Lora, Dana Classified, Human Resources Information Systems Technician 47.5% Human Resources UCEN-360
Lorenzen, Matthew Lorenzen, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Lorigan, James Lorigan, James Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-310
Louis, Chellie Louis, Chellie Classified, Administrative Assistant IV (Civic Center) Civic Center  
Love, Jess Love, Jess Classified, Student Services Coordinator I, Student Development Student Development Student Center Room102
Lowers, Olga Lowers, Olga College Assistant Veterans Resource Center Veterans center x-9
Lozano, Dora Lozano, Dora Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor STCN-123D
Lubell, Noah Lubell, Noah College Assistant Media Entertainment Arts Mentry 325
Lubell, Scott Lubell, Scott Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) ADI
Ludwig, Amy Ludwig, Amy Adjunct Faculty English  
Ludwig, Kirsten Ludwig, Kirsten Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences CCC 507
Luna, Rebecca Luna, Rebecca Adult Hourly The Learning Center LTLC-126
Lund, Derek Lund, Derek Classified, Senior Programmer/Analyst Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-206
Lundgren, BJ Lundgren, BJ Classified, Communications/Customer Service Technician II District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Lundin, Justin Lundin, Justin Full-Time Faculty, Kinesiology/Physical Education Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Lutes, Julie Lutes, Julie Classified, Allied Health & Public Safety Coordinator II Allied Health & Public Safety BONH-243A
Lyans, Brandon Lyans, Brandon Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Lyon, Chuck Lyon, Chuck Educational Administrator, Interim Dean, PE, Kinesiology & Athletics & Athletic Director Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK-127
MacKinney, Ryan MacKinney, Ryan Adjunct Faculty Broadcasting Technology Mentry 321
Macabitas, Malia Macabitas, Malia College Assistant, The Hub The Hub X-6
Macaranas, Mildred Macaranas, Mildred Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Mackey, Elizabeth Mackey, Elizabeth Adjunct Faculty Art  
Maclean, Heather Maclean, Heather Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-341
Macpherson, William Macpherson, William Full-Time Faculty, Music Instructor Music  
Madia, Cynthia Madia, Cynthia Classified, Administrative Assistant III (CWEE and Career Services) Career Services / Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) X-6/108
Mahan, Tammy Mahan, Tammy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-218
Maher, Stephanie Maher, Stephanie College Assistant CACT UCEN 258
Mahmud, Aida Mahmud, Aida Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Mahn, Mojdeh Mahn, Mojdeh Educational Administrator, Associate Dean, Learning Resources and Director TLC The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-137
Makevich, John Makevich, John Educational Administrator, Dean of Continuing & Community Education Continuing & Community Education CHCS-167
Maldonado, Chris Maldonado, Chris Classified, Information Help Desk Specialist (Computer Support) 72.5% Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Maldonado, James Maldonado, James Classified, Payroll Technician II Payroll Services UCEN-367
Malik, Linda Malik, Linda Classified, Administrative Assistant II (School of Applied Technologies) School of Applied Technologies Pico Hall 112
Malinoski, Valerie Malinoski, Valerie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-344
Malley, Lisa Malley, Lisa Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-325
Malvin, Melisa Malvin, Melisa Adjunct Faculty English  
Manalang, Justin Manalang, Justin Classified, Program Specialist II District Education Caption & Trans Grant 47.5% Distance Learning LIBR-108
Manji, KC Manji, KC Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-208
Mansfield, Chris Mansfield, Chris Adjunct Faculty Math none
Mansfield, Michael Mansfield, Michael Adjunct Faculty Education  
Manuel, Mary Manuel, Mary Educational Administrator, Academic Director, Student Health & Wellness/Mental Health Student Health & Wellness/Mental Health STCN-122
Manzo, Fredda Manzo, Fredda Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Manzo, Vida Manzo, Vida Classified, Sr. Research Analyst BSSOT Grant & Basic Skills Institutional Development & Technology (IDT) Bonelli Hall
Marcellin, Michelle Marcellin, Michelle Classified, Instructional Laboratory Coordinator I (Chemistry) Chemistry BYKH-306A
Marcellin, Phil Marcellin, Phil Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-20
Marcellin, Sophia Marcellin, Sophia College Assistant, Chemistry Chemistry  
Marchesan, Ann Marchesan, Ann Adult Hourly, Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Marcinko, Michael Marcinko, Michael Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Marenco, Anne Marenco, Anne Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Sociology CCC-700G
Mares, Samuel Mares, Samuel Adjunct Faculty Accounting HSHL-235
Margheritis, Luis Margheritis, Luis Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Technology  
Mariana, John Mariana, John Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Maricle, Linda Maricle, Linda Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (Scheduling & Reporting) Student Services A-108
Mark, William Mark, William Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Markarian, Laura Markarian, Laura Adjunct Faculty Animation  
Markarian, Maral Markarian, Maral Adjunct Faculty CAWT  
Marquez, Genessa Marquez, Genessa College Assistant Outreach CHCS, Outreach
Marrott, Cyndi Marrott, Cyndi Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Marshall, Monica Marshall, Monica Classified Administrator, Program Director, Center for ECE and Director Preschool Programs Early Childhood Education (ECE) ECE
Marshall, Renee Marshall, Renee Full-Time Faculty, ECE (Early Childhood Education) ECE (Early Childhood Education)  
Marshall, Tom Marshall, Tom Classified Administrator, Assistant Director, Campus Safety Campus Safety CCC-700A
Marta, Lenore Marta, Lenore Confidential, Administrative Assistant V Chancellor's Office UCEN-374
Martin, Jose Martin, Jose Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-202G
Martinez Castaneda, Maria Martinez Castaneda, Maria College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Martinez, Amy Martinez, Amy Confidential, Payroll Coordinator Payroll Services X-6
Martinez, Christina Martinez, Christina Part-Time Classified, Communications/Customer Service District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Martinez, David Martinez, David Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-206
Martinez, Fernando Martinez, Fernando Classified, Custodian II Graveyard Shift Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Martinez, Graciela Martinez, Graciela Full-Time Faculty, Counselor (CalWorks) 70% CalWorks  
Martinez, Guillermo Martinez, Guillermo ISA Faculty Sheriff's Academy X-12
Martinez, Janine Martinez, Janine Confidential, Administrative Assistant V (Student Services) Student Services CHCS-202
Martinez, Maria Martinez, Maria Classified Administrator, Director, Payroll Services Payroll Services UCEN-369
Martinez, Mario Martinez, Mario Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Martini, Sylvia Martini, Sylvia Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Martinsson, Cynthia Martinsson, Cynthia Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Marton, Faby Marton, Faby Classified Administrator, Site Supervisor, Center for ECE (CCC) Early Childhood Education (ECE) CCC-200
Mashhour, Andrew Mashhour, Andrew Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH-312
Mason, Fariba Mason, Fariba Adult Hourly Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122
Matara-Gatua, Christine Matara-Gatua, Christine Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Matsumoto, Saburo Matsumoto, Saburo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-321
Maxwell, Robert Maxwell, Robert Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-207
Maycott, Lisa Maycott, Lisa Adult Hourly, Matriculation Matriculation LTLC-168
Mayer, Lynne Mayer, Lynne Confidential, Administrative Assistant V / Office Coordinator Chancellor's Office UCEN-374
Mayer, Nancy Mayer, Nancy Classified, Administrative Assistant I (University Center) 47.5% University Center UCEN-204N
Mazbanian, Paul Mazbanian, Paul Classified Administrator, Assistant Director, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Mazurova, Asya Mazurova, Asya Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
McAfee, Scott McAfee, Scott Classified, Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) High Tech Center/Access Coordinator III Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) SCOH-103
McBroom, Robert McBroom, Robert Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
McCaffrey, Michael McCaffrey, Michael Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-125
McCalister, Claudenice McCalister, Claudenice Adjunct Faculty Const Tech/Mgmt  
McCarty, Judy McCarty, Judy Part-Time Classified, Student Business Office Student Business Office (SBO) SCOH-101
McConnell, Renee McConnell, Renee Retired Classified, Instructional Lab Technician Retiree, TLC Lab, English BONH-209
McCray, Matthew McCray, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
McCutcheon, Andy McCutcheon, Andy Educational Administrator, Dean, School of Humanities School of Humanities BONH-246
McDonald, Mercedes McDonald, Mercedes Adjunct Faculty Art  
McDuffie, Andrea McDuffie, Andrea Classified, Student Services Tech III (certificate & Degree Eligibility) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-140
McFarland, Ronald McFarland, Ronald Educational Administrator, Dean, School of Applied Technologies School of Applied Technologies School of Applied Technologies
McGehee, Peregrine McGehee, Peregrine Adjunct Faculty Astronomy CCC 404
McGinley, Chloe McGinley, Chloe Classified, Distance Learning Coordinator I Online Education LIBR-204
McGowan, Meredith McGowan, Meredith Adult Hourly Library Library
McKaig, Matthew McKaig, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
McLean, Timea McLean, Timea Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
McMahan, Michael McMahan, Michael Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
McMahon, Heidi McMahon, Heidi Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305C
McManus, Carolyn McManus, Carolyn Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
McMillen, Abby McMillen, Abby Adjunct Faculty English  
McNicoll, Lisa McNicoll, Lisa Adjunct Faculty American Sign Language  
McQueen, Crystal McQueen, Crystal Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
McVearry, Kevin McVearry, Kevin Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Mcclain, Taylor Mcclain, Taylor Adult Hourly, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PAC Box Office
Mcconnell, Brian Mcconnell, Brian Adjunct Faculty History  
Mcdonald, Genevieve Mcdonald, Genevieve Classified, Information Technology Help Desk Specialist (72.5%) Information Technology (IT) Technology Services (TS) BONH-107
Mcgown, Loni Mcgown, Loni Classified, Administrative Assistant II Institutional Research, Planning, and Institutional Effectivenes BONH-222
Mcguire, Julie Mcguire, Julie Volunteer Student Health & Wellness Center S-122
Mchale, Timothy Mchale, Timothy Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Mclaughlin, James Mclaughlin, James Classified, Administrative Assistant V/Administrative Coordinato Chancellor's Office Chancellor's Office CHCS-250
Mcmenamin, Sean Mcmenamin, Sean Volunteer Hands on Earth  
Medina, Lucy Medina, Lucy Classified, Accountant (Grants & Categoricals) Grants Development UCEN-383
Medina, Patricia Medina, Patricia Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Medina-Martin, Flavio Medina-Martin, Flavio Classified Administrator, Director, Diversity and Inclusion Human Resources UCEN-385
Medlin, Rian Medlin, Rian Classified Administrator, Director, Recruitment and Employee Services Human Resources UCEN-347
Melgoza, Carlos Melgoza, Carlos Classified, Custodian Facilities, Custodial MNO (Custodial)
Melton, Sharon Melton, Sharon Classified, Reprographics Technician II, Digital Print Operator Reprographics BONH-125
Mendez, Alex Mendez, Alex Classified, Student Business Office (SBO) Accounting Technician I Student Business Office (SBO) SCOH-101
Mendez, Jennifer Mendez, Jennifer College Assistant, Community Education Community Education SCOH-101
Mendez, Priscella Mendez, Priscella College Assistant, Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) Career Services / Cooperative Work Experience Education (CWEE) STCN-123
Menjivar, Jose Menjivar, Jose Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Mercado, Ruth Mercado, Ruth College Assistant Non Credit Canyons Hall 167
Merzoian, Anthony Merzoian, Anthony College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Meuschke, Daylene Meuschke, Daylene Classified Administrator, Dean, Inst Research, Planning & Inst Effectiveness Institutional Research, Planning & Institutional Effectiveness BONH-224
Meyers, Karith Meyers, Karith Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Mgeryan, Arman Mgeryan, Arman Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Michaelides, Anthony Michaelides, Anthony Educational Administrator, Dean, Campus Services & Operations (CCC) Campus Services & Operations (CCC) STCN-123
Michaels, David Michaels, David Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306E
Mick, James Mick, James Adjunct Faculty Automitive Technology  
Mikaelian, Vrej Mikaelian, Vrej Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Milburn, John Milburn, John Classified Administrator, Executive Director, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-282
Miles, Karen Miles, Karen Classified Administrator, Interim Director, K-14 Career Pathways Instruction, K-14 Career Pathways  
Miller, Asa Miller, Asa College Assistant Photo Lab MENH-133
Miller, Jean Miller, Jean Adjunct Faculty MEA (RTVF)  
Miller, Leslie Miller, Leslie Classified, Student Services Clerk I Admissions & Records Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-
Miller, Natalie Miller, Natalie College Assistant Distance Learning LIBR-204
Miller, Rebecca Miller, Rebecca Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Miller, Terrel Miller, Terrel Adjunct Faculty Real Estate  
Milne, Susan Milne, Susan Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Mita, Ron Mita, Ron Adjunct Faculty RTVF  
Miura, Kristi Miura, Kristi Full-Time Faculty, Nursing (Clinical Sci) Instructor Nursing  
Mkrtchyan, Hasmik Mkrtchyan, Hasmik Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 321
Moharreri, Ata Moharreri, Ata Adjunct Faculty English  
Mokhnatkina, Alexandra Mokhnatkina, Alexandra Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Molina, Alvaro Molina, Alvaro College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Molt, Ryan Molt, Ryan Classified, Custodian Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Mondheim, Jonathan Mondheim, Jonathan College Assistant PIO CHCS-257
Monheim, Sheryn Monheim, Sheryn Retiree Economic Development UCEN-279
Monica, Kimberly Monica, Kimberly Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Monosov, Nadezhda Monosov, Nadezhda Full-Time Faculty, Psychology Instructor Psychology SECO-305D
Monsour, Michael Monsour, Michael Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (Assessment Center) (Student Success & Support Programs) Student Success and Support Program (SSSP) (3SP) (Assessment Cen LTLC-168 (Assessment Center)
Montes, Laura Montes, Laura Adult Hourly, Matriculation Matriculation LTLC-168 (Assessment Center)
Montgomery, Paul Montgomery, Paul Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-268
Mooangprang, Sarenas Mooangprang, Sarenas Full-Time Faculty Sheriff's Academy X-12
Moody, Molly Moody, Molly Adjunct Faculty Art  
Moore, Cofley Moore, Cofley Non-Credit Instructor Math/Non-credit  
Moore, Nancy Moore, Nancy Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Moos, Floyd Moos, Floyd Temporary Part-Time Interim Dean, Fine & Performing Arts School of Visual and Performing Arts PCOH-225
Moradian, Soudabeh Moradian, Soudabeh Adjunct Faculty Cinema  
Morales, Bryan Morales, Bryan Adjunct Faculty, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Morales, Monica Morales, Monica Classified, Student Services Technician I, Veterans Resource Center Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs HSLH-207
Moreno, Daniela Moreno, Daniela Instructional Laboratory Technician, Chemistry Chemistry  
Moreno, Monique Moreno, Monique Classified, Custodian II (Day Shift) Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Morey, Diane Morey, Diane Director Nursing ALLB-308
Morgan, Jamie Morgan, Jamie Adjunct Faculty Communication Adjunct
Morgenstern, Adam Morgenstern, Adam Adjunct Faculty History  
Morinaka, Barry Morinaka, Barry Adjunct Faculty Business  
Morlett, Debbie Morlett, Debbie Classified, Student Services Coordinator II Academic Advising Counseling CHCS-212
Morrione, Deems Morrione, Deems Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Morris, Anthony Morris, Anthony Classified, Student Services Coordinator II, Academic Advisor (Counseling) Counseling CHCS-171
Morris, James Morris, James Adult Hourly, Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Morris, Sanja Morris, Sanja Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Morris, Sarah Morris, Sarah Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Mosleh, Majid Mosleh, Majid Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-119
Moss, Cole Moss, Cole Adjunct Faculty Graphic Arts  
Moss, Jason Moss, Jason Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Mott, Lisa Mott, Lisa Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician, Art Art MENH-103
Motto, David Motto, David College Assistant Volunteer Bureau & Student Employment STCN 111
Mouton, William Mouton, William Classified, Instructional Lab Coordinator, Welding/Fabrication Welding Technology / Fabrication  
Mucha, Greg Mucha, Greg Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-323
Mukherjee, Mahuya Mukherjee, Mahuya Adjunct Faculty Library  
Mundsack, Allan Mundsack, Allan Adjunct Faculty Mathemactics  
Munoz, Jason Munoz, Jason Classified Administrator, Director, Facilities Facilities M&O
Munoz, Jesse Munoz, Jesse Classified Administrator, Director, Public Relations and Sports Information Public Relations and Sports Information CHCS-260
Munoz, Shannon Munoz, Shannon Classified, Donor Relations Coordinator III COC Foundation UCEN-368
Munzon, Maritza Munzon, Maritza Classified, Student Services Spec III, Front Office & Administrative ISP International Students Program (ISP) SSC-123
Murillo, Dani Murillo, Dani College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Murphy, Ashley Murphy, Ashley Classified, Administrative Assistant II (School of Visual & Perform Arts) School of Visual & Perform Arts PCOH-112
Murphy, Gary Murphy, Gary Adjunct Faculty History CCC 400
Murphy, Kevin Murphy, Kevin Adult Hourly, International Students Program International Students Program Sustainability Center, Student Center Room 138
Murphy, Will Murphy, Will Classified Administrator, Manager, Ticketing and Patron Services PAC Box Office & Patron Services william.murphy23237@gmail.com
Naddafpour, Ali Naddafpour, Ali Full-Time Faculty, Business/Accounting Instructor Business/Accounting LIBRY- Student Art Gallery
Najafi, Said Najafi, Said Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Nakashima, Debbie Nakashima, Debbie Classified, Accountant (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-250
Naraghi, Nazanin Naraghi, Nazanin Adjunct Faculty Geography BYKH112
Nassar, Antonio Nassar, Antonio Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Naulmanee, Chayuda Naulmanee, Chayuda College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Navarro, Jesus Navarro, Jesus Adjunct Faculty Math BONH 312
Neal, Chris Neal, Chris Classified, Information Technology Technician III (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-106
Nelson, Cynthia Nelson, Cynthia Classified, Student Services Coordinator II 72.5% Internships X-6
Nelson, Daniel Nelson, Daniel Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Nelson, Lora Nelson, Lora Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Nevarez, Ronnie Nevarez, Ronnie Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities  
Newcomer, Caitlin Newcomer, Caitlin Full-Time Faculty, English Instructor English LIBRY- Student Art Gallery
Newland, Linda Newland, Linda Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Ng, Benny Ng, Benny Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Nguyen, Anh Nguyen, Anh Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor  
Nguyen, Julie Nguyen, Julie Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Nguyen, Shar Nguyen, Shar Adult Hourly Fiscal Services UCEN-252
Nickel, Larissa Nickel, Larissa Adjunct Faculty Art  
NicolaiMoon, Leigh NicolaiMoon, Leigh Adjunct Faculty Interior Design  
Nicoletti, Zoe Nicoletti, Zoe College Assistant Human Resources UCEN 360
Night, Kimberly Night, Kimberly Adult Hourly, Auto Technology Auto Technology  
Nikbakhsh, Sanaz Nikbakhsh, Sanaz Adjunct Faculty Paralegal  
Nikjeh, Esmaail Nikjeh, Esmaail Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Nikolaychuk, Konstantin Nikolaychuk, Konstantin Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Nino, Adriana Nino, Adriana Adjunct Faculty Modern Language  
Nishimura, Nobuko Nishimura, Nobuko Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Nitzani, Michael Nitzani, Michael Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Nixon, Sherese Nixon, Sherese College Assistant, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Norihiro, Mitchell Norihiro, Mitchell Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-126
Norton-Cooke, Amelia Norton-Cooke, Amelia Adjunct Faculty English  
Norwood, Ara Norwood, Ara Adjunct Faculty Business  
Nourian, Neema Nourian, Neema Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Novak, Eryn Novak, Eryn Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Novick, Ashley Novick, Ashley Adjunct Faculty ECE CCC-203
Nugent, Judi Nugent, Judi Adult Hourly, Office Staff (Human Resources) Human Resources UCEN-346
Nunez, Dayssy Nunez, Dayssy College Assistant Non-credit Non-credit
Nusierat, Ola Nusierat, Ola Adjunct Faculty Physics ALL 113
OBryan, Ann OBryan, Ann Adjunct Faculty English  
OMalley, Michael OMalley, Michael Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Odell, Cara Odell, Cara Confidential, Senior Human Resources Generalist (Classified) Human Resources UCEN-348
Ogimachi, Tom Ogimachi, Tom Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Ojena, Nicole Ojena, Nicole Adult Hourly, Chancellor's Office Chancellor's Office Chancellor's Office (CHCS-250)
Olivares, Estefania Olivares, Estefania College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Olivares, Jeanny Olivares, Jeanny Adult Hourly, District Communications, Public Information (PIO) District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Canyons Hall, Room 257
Olivas, Lexey Olivas, Lexey College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CCC 1C
Oliver, Jason Oliver, Jason Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Olmsted, Paul Olmsted, Paul Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Olsen, Rick Olsen, Rick Classified, System Administrator III Information Technology (IT)/Enterprise Systems (ES) HSLH-324
Onthank, Svetlana Onthank, Svetlana Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305F
Opffer, Elenie Opffer, Elenie Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Orantes, Devora Orantes, Devora Adjunct Faculty Art  
Orinakyan, Ani Orinakyan, Ani Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Ornelas, Enrique Ornelas, Enrique Classified, Warehouse/Mail Technician I Warehouse M&O
Ornelas, Irene Ornelas, Irene Classified Administrator, Deputy Sector Navigator (DSN) – Health Economic Development University Center room 279
Orouji, Omid Orouji, Omid Adjunct Faculty Graphic Arts MENH205
Orozco, Carina Orozco, Carina Adult Hourly Fiscal Services Hasley Hall
Orozco, Sergio Orozco, Sergio Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Orr, Connor Orr, Connor Classified, Instructional Lab Tech (Physics/Engineering) 47.5% Physics/Engineering Aliso Lab 111A
Ortega, Aivee Ortega, Aivee Full-Time Faculty, Counselor 3SP (Student Success and Support Program) Student Success and Support Program (SSSP) (3SP) (Counselor)  
Ortega, James Ortega, James Classified, Student Services Tech II, Trans/Degree/Imaging Evaluator Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-139
Ortiz, Lizbeth Ortiz, Lizbeth Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations Canyons 155
Orzechowska, Grazyna Orzechowska, Grazyna Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Osborn, Nikki Osborn, Nikki Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Osborne, Kerry Osborne, Kerry Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Osborne, Randall Osborne, Randall Adjunct Faculty Fire Tech  
Oseransky, Seth Oseransky, Seth College Assistant Physical Ed  
Osorio, Daniel Osorio, Daniel College Assistant, Student Development Student Development STCN-102
Otoo, Samuel Otoo, Samuel Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-327
Otto, Daniel Otto, Daniel Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Oushana, Carmen Oushana, Carmen Classified, Student Services Specialist I (SBO) 72.5% Student Business Office (SBO)  
Overdevest, Jennifer Overdevest, Jennifer Adjunct Faculty Multimedia MEA
Padilla 2, Gabriela Padilla 2, Gabriela College Assistant, Student Success & Support Program International Students Program (ISP) / Student Success & Support LTLC-168
Page, Jamie Page, Jamie Classified, Administrative Assistant IV (Canyon Country & Econ Development) Economic Development (EconDev) (CCC) CCC, 1-A
Paglia, Steph Paglia, Steph Classified, Administrative Assistant I (Instruction) Instruction Office CHCS-244
Paison, Eric Paison, Eric Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Paiva, Karissa Paiva, Karissa Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC)  
Palavecino, Patricia Palavecino, Patricia Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Palazzolo, Connie Palazzolo, Connie Classified, Instructional Service Agreement Technician, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs BONH-236
Palma, Isabel Palma, Isabel Adjunct Faculty Foreign Languages  
Palmer, Ana Palmer, Ana Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-304
Palomera, Isabel Palomera, Isabel College Assistant, Financial Aid Financial Aid Student Services
Panczenko, Andralena Panczenko, Andralena Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Paraon, Tanya Paraon, Tanya Non-Credit Instructor Basic Skills  
Paras, Aileen Paras, Aileen Part-Time Classified MIS Bonh 209
Pardon, Pola Pardon, Pola Classified, Instructional Support Coordinator III Learning Resources Learning Resources  
Parhami-Seren, Behnaz Parhami-Seren, Behnaz Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Paris, Jennifer Paris, Jennifer Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ECED
Parker, Catherine Parker, Catherine Classified, Research Analyst Institutional Research UCEN-204L
Parker, David Parker, David Adjunct Faculty History BONH-312 (Adjunct Faculty Office)
Pascual, Veronika Pascual, Veronika Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Patel, Shannon Patel, Shannon Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Patnaik, Nandini Patnaik, Nandini Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Patrich, Jeremy Patrich, Jeremy Adjunct Faculty Earth Science  
Pattee-Ballard, Donna Pattee-Ballard, Donna Adjunct faculty Photography  
Patterson, Breanna Patterson, Breanna Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Clerk 1 60% The Learning Center (TLC)  
Patton, Dina Patton, Dina Adult Hourly, Administration (CCC) CCC Administration CCC Quad 1, Bldg C,, Room116
Pavia, Jenni Pavia, Jenni Adjunct Faculty Geology  
Pavik, Lisa Pavik, Lisa Classified Administrator, Director, Noncredit Enrollment Services Non-Credit Enrollment Services SCOH-113
Pavik, Nick Pavik, Nick Classified Administrator, Art Director/Manager, Graphic Design Services Graphic Design Services BONH-116
Pawluk, Tiffany Pawluk, Tiffany Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Paye, Maria Paye, Maria College Assistant, Counseling Counseling STCN 113
Payne, Brandi Payne, Brandi Non-Credit Instructor Basic Skills Indisc  
Pearce, Eric Pearce, Eric Adjunct Faculty Fire Technology  
Pearson, Jade Pearson, Jade Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations Outreach
Pedro, Nyca Pedro, Nyca College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Pejoro, Edwin Pejoro, Edwin Classified, Library/Media Technician III Library LIBR-203
Peled, Ifat Peled, Ifat Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Pelkey, Bruce Pelkey, Bruce Adjunct Faculty History  
Pelkie, Teresa Pelkie, Teresa Adjunct Faculty Cawt  
Pelland, Matthew Pelland, Matthew College Assistant - ECE ECE  
Pelland, Vance Pelland, Vance Classified, Maintenance/Facility (Lead) Facilities (Maintenance) MNO
Pellegrin, Nathan Pellegrin, Nathan Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Pena, Diana Pena, Diana Classified, Student Services Specialist II DSPS 62.5% Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S)  
Pennington, Sherrill Pennington, Sherrill Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-306A
Perez, Adrian Perez, Adrian Classified, Custodian II (Day Shift) Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Perez, Concepcion Perez, Concepcion Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor A-101
Perez, Cristoval Perez, Cristoval Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Tech  
Perez, Jessica Perez, Jessica College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Perl, Carly Perl, Carly Classified, Instructional Lab Tech (Earth, Space, and Env Science) 47.5% Earth, Space, and Env Science (ESES) BYKH-112
Pesina-Vazquez, Yvette Pesina-Vazquez, Yvette Confidential, Senior Human Resources Generalist (Faculty) Human Resources UCEN-HR
Peters, Chad Peters, Chad Classified Administrator, Associate Athletics Director Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPEK-003
Petersen, Mary Petersen, Mary Adjunct Faculty English HSLH-332
Peterson, Gary Peterson, Gary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor WPEK-101
Peterson, Gina Peterson, Gina Interim Director, Education Futures Grant (60%) Education Futures Grant  
Peterson, Hannah Peterson, Hannah College Assistant, Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education (ECE)  
Pham, Eric Pham, Eric Adjunct Faculty Mathemactics BONH 312
Phan, Be Phan, Be Classified, Information Technology Coordinator II (CCC) Information Technology (IT)/Technology Services (TS), CCC CCC-205
Philippi, Bianca Philippi, Bianca Adjunct Faculty Business  
Phillips, Gregory Phillips, Gregory Adjunct Faculty English  
Piao, Tiehua Piao, Tiehua Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Pierce, Robert Pierce, Robert College Assistant, Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs X-9
Pileggi, Jon Pileggi, Jon Classified, Student Services Specialist III, Parking Enforcement Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Pineda, Salvador Pineda, Salvador Adjunct Faculty Engineering BONH 312
Pinheiro, Erin Pinheiro, Erin Classified, Library/Media Technician I (Technical Services) 37.5% Library LIBR-231
Pinho, Carlos Pinho, Carlos Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Pinley, Alan Pinley, Alan Adjunct Faculty Welding  
Pinnell, Erik Pinnell, Erik Adjunct Faculty EMT  
Plevack, Sherilyn Plevack, Sherilyn Confidential, Administrative Assistant V (Human Resources) Human Resources UCEN-352
Polidori, Troy Polidori, Troy Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Pollack, Judith Pollack, Judith Volunteer Career Services Career Central X-6
Portillo, Dan Portillo, Dan Adjunct Faculty English  
Portillo, Krystal Portillo, Krystal College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Portillo, Ronald Portillo, Ronald Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds)  
Portman, Neal Portman, Neal Adjunct Faculty Accounting  
Poteat, Gregory Poteat, Gregory Adjunct Faculty Manufacturing Tech ADI
Pourjafar, Leila Pourjafar, Leila Non-Credit Instructor ESL Non credit University Center
Powell, Anne Powell, Anne Non-Credit Instructor TLC Lab LTLC-126
Powell, Anthony Powell, Anthony Adjunct Faculty Dance  
Powell, Kathleen Powell, Kathleen Non-Credit Instructor TLC Lab LTLC-126 (TLC)
Powell, Kenisha Powell, Kenisha Adult Hourly, Student Health and Wellness Center Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122 (Student Health and Wellness Center)
Powell, Mary Powell, Mary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Pozo, Lucia Pozo, Lucia Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Prante, Tyler Prante, Tyler Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Praskin, Laura Praskin, Laura College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Price, Juli Lin Price, Juli Lin Adjunct Faculty Nursing (Clinical Sci)  
Prier, Susan Prier, Susan Non-Credit Instructor Interdisc Ged  
Prieto, Thomas Prieto, Thomas Adjunct Faculty Accounting  
Prince, Lisa Prince, Lisa Adjunct Faculty Child Development Valencia
Prior, Emily Prior, Emily Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Proctor, Jessica Proctor, Jessica Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Purohit, Dilip Purohit, Dilip Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Quire, Gary Quire, Gary Full-Time Faculty, Business Instructor Business  
Radtke, Trudi Radtke, Trudi Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) Libr204
Rafter, Mark Rafter, Mark Emeritus Faculty Retiree, Psychology Retiree
Raigosa, Lisa Raigosa, Lisa Classified, Administrative Assistant II (Instructional Support & Student Success) 72.5% Academic Affairs Bonh-249
Rains, Christine Rains, Christine Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Rajan, Singhi Rajan, Singhi Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counseling Canyons Hall
Ramey, Shane Ramey, Shane Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Ramhormozi, Ramin Ramhormozi, Ramin Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Ramirez, Ciro Ramirez, Ciro Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Ramirez, Daniel Ramirez, Daniel Classified, Facilities, Central Plant Operator Facilities X-10
Ramirez, Hernan Ramirez, Hernan Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Sociology SECO-306F
Ramirez, Israel Ramirez, Israel Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) M&O
Ramirez, Jesus Ramirez, Jesus Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities  
Ramirez, Joe Ramirez, Joe Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Ramirez, Marilu Ramirez, Marilu Confidential, Administrative Assistant V/Administrative Coordinator (Chancellor's Office) Chancellor's Office Canyons Hall 250 (CHCS-250)
Ramos, Melody Ramos, Melody Adult Hourly, Facilities Facilities Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Ramos, Sarah Ramos, Sarah Classified, Student Services Coordinator II, Academic Advisor (Counseling) Counseling CHCS-204
Ramsey, Grace Ramsey, Grace Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Ranalkar, Richa Ranalkar, Richa Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Ranasinghe, Udani Ranasinghe, Udani Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Randall, Rachel Randall, Rachel Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Specialist III 72.5% The Learning Center (TLC)  
Randall, Ronna Randall, Ronna Classified, Student Services Specialist II, Stu Dev/ASG Lab Student Development / ASG STCN-124
Rangel, Mercedes Rangel, Mercedes College Assistant, Service Learning Service Learning Bonelli Reception
Rasaei, Monika Rasaei, Monika College Assistant, CAWT CAWT HSLH-304
Rassool, Rebecca Rassool, Rebecca Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Specialist III 80% The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-126
Rassool, Ruth Rassool, Ruth Adjunct Faculty English  
Ratkay, Ciara Ratkay, Ciara College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Rausch, Diane Rausch, Diane Confidential, Administrative Assistant V/Administrative Coordinator (Chancellor's Office) Chancellor's Office CHCS-250
Rausch, Jack Rausch, Jack College Assistant University Center University Center Lobby
Rawley, Kim Rawley, Kim Adjunct Faculty English  
Rawls, Anna Rawls, Anna Classified, Math, Sciences, & Health Professions Program Technician 47.5 Math, Sciences, & Health Professions (MSHP) BONH-243A
Read, Robert Read, Robert Adjunct Faculty History  
Reale, Gino Reale, Gino Adult Hourly, Campus Safety Campus Safety X-8
Reardon, April Reardon, April Full-Time Faculty, Extended Opportunity Programs/Services (EOPS) Counselor (EOPS/CARE) EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-117
Regier, Maud Regier, Maud Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Rego, Garrett Rego, Garrett Adjunct Faculty English  
Reilley, Joy Reilley, Joy Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Campus Safety) Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Reilley, Ty Reilley, Ty Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology  
Reimers, Christopher Reimers, Christopher Adult Hourly, Engineering Technologies Engineering Technologies Student Support Center (SSC) room 101
Reina, Michelle Reina, Michelle Adult Hourly, Career Coach Academic Affairs, Outreach, Career Coaches SSC-116
Reina, Ryan Reina, Ryan Adjunct Faculty Welding  
Renteria, Juan Renteria, Juan Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician (Photography) Photography MENH-133
Renzulli, Carrie Renzulli, Carrie Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety X-8 (Campus Safety)
Reonisto, Peter Reonisto, Peter Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences SECO 306b
Requejo, Sonny Requejo, Sonny Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor CHCS-231
Reti, Steven Reti, Steven Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Reyes, Claudia Reyes, Claudia Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Reyes, Laurisa Reyes, Laurisa Adjunct Faculty English  
Reynolds, Brad Reynolds, Brad Adjunct Faculty History BONH-329
Riasati, Mohamadreza Riasati, Mohamadreza Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Ricardo, Antoinette Ricardo, Antoinette Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Rice, Tammera Rice, Tammera Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-334
Richards, Michael Richards, Michael Adjunct Faculty Art Mentry Hall 201
Richardson, Russell Richardson, Russell Instructor Political Science BONH-324
Richter, Christy Richter, Christy Adjunct Faculty Counseling  
Rickard, Elizabeth Rickard, Elizabeth Adult Hourly, Student Health and Wellness Center Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122
Rieck, Garrett Rieck, Garrett Adjunct Faculty Physical Education Bonelli 312
Riffel, Brent Riffel, Brent Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BYKH-308
Riley, April Riley, April Adjunct Faculty Education ECE B
Riley, Bryan Riley, Bryan Full-Time Faculty Sheriff's Academy X-12
Rios, Lori Marie Rios, Lori Marie Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-221
Ritz, Cathy Ritz, Cathy Classified Administrator, Chief Operations Officer, COC Foundation/Director, University Center COC Foundation UCEN-366
Riveira, Benjamin Riveira, Benjamin Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Riveira, Deanna Riveira, Deanna Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305B
Rivera, Edgar Rivera, Edgar Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities (Custodial) M&O
Rix, Thomas Rix, Thomas Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Roa, Mae Roa, Mae Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Robert, Donna Robert, Donna Adjunct Faculty Business Mentry Hall 340
Roberts, Raimone Roberts, Raimone Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Robertson, Tony Robertson, Tony Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Robinson, Angel Robinson, Angel Confidential, Business Services Coordinator Business Services UCEN-379
Robinson, Cindee Robinson, Cindee Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Robinson, London Robinson, London Adjunct Faculty ECE  
Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Matthew Adult Hourly Media Entertainment Arts Mentry 325
Robinson, Patty Robinson, Patty Full-Time Faculty, Director, Faculty Instruction Office SCOH-308
Rocha, David Rocha, David Classified, Grounds/Landscape Specialist Facilities (Grounds) MNO (Grounds)
Rodner, Peggy Rodner, Peggy Adjunct Faculty Nursing (Clinical Sci)  
Rodney, Teresa Rodney, Teresa Classified, Administrative Assistant III (Early Childhood Education) Early Childhood Education (ECE) ECED
Rodriguez, Ana Rodriguez, Ana College Assistant Outreach Outreach
Rodriguez, Erika Rodriguez, Erika Classified, Student Services Technician II (A&R and Online Services) Admissions & Records (A&R) and Online Services CHCS
Rodriguez, Laurie Rodriguez, Laurie Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Rodriguez, Rigo Rodriguez, Rigo Classified, Groundskeeper Facilities, Maintenance and Operations, Grounds MNO (Grounds)
Rodriguez, Robert Rodriguez, Robert Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Rodriguez, Shawn Rodriguez, Shawn Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety Campus Safety (X-8)
Rodriguez, Sonia Rodriguez, Sonia College Assistant Non-Credit Education Canyons Hall 167
Rogers, Chante Rogers, Chante Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Rogers, Christopher Rogers, Christopher Adjunct Faculty EMT  
Rogge, Christina Rogge, Christina Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations  
Roman, Nicolas Roman, Nicolas Adjunct Faculty Welding  
Roman, Tylie Roman, Tylie Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Rome, Lauren Rome, Lauren Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Romero, Joseph Romero, Joseph Adjunct Faculty Fire Tech  
Romero, Renato Romero, Renato Adjunct Faculty Spanish  
Ron, Claudia Ron, Claudia College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Rorick, Tina Rorick, Tina Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-318
Rosales, Ricardo Rosales, Ricardo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-305C
Roscigno, Gina Roscigno, Gina Adjunct Faculty CIT  
Rose, Anthony Rose, Anthony Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Rose, Betty Rose, Betty Instructor Biology ALLB-205
Rose, Lisa Rose, Lisa Adjunct Faculty (substitute) Nursing  
Rostami, Mansour Rostami, Mansour Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Rostamiani, Karoline Rostamiani, Karoline Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Roy, Jeffrey Roy, Jeffrey Adjunct Faculty Allied Health/Health Sciences Towsley Hall 103
Ruddell, Jeanae Ruddell, Jeanae Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Ruffell, Shelley Ruffell, Shelley Classified, Accountant (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-248
Ruiz, Wendy Ruiz, Wendy Full-Time Faculty, Full-Time Faculty Full-Time Faculty ECED
Rumley, Joseph Rumley, Joseph Adjunct Faculty Business  
Rungaitis, Matthew Rungaitis, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Business Law Bonelli 305
Russell, Christy Russell, Christy Adjunct Faculty English  
Ruys, Jasmine Ruys, Jasmine Educational Administrator, Dean, Enrollment Services Enrollment Services A-101
Ryan Stallones, Erica Ryan Stallones, Erica Adjunct Faculty Art n/a
Ryan, Casey Ryan, Casey Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Ryder, Eli Ryder, Eli Adjunct Faculty English  
Rymond, Dawn Rymond, Dawn Adult Hourly, Future Instructors in Training (FIT) Early Childhood Education (ECE) Future Instructors in Training (FIT) Early Childhood Education (  
Sabbah, Karen Sabbah, Karen Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Saber, Isabelle Saber, Isabelle Educational Administrator Academic Affairs BONH-245
Saberi, Al Saberi, Al Adjunct Faculty Engineering  
Sack, Judith Sack, Judith Adjunct Faculty Business Law  
Sacolles, Marli Sacolles, Marli Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Sadighi, Rouha Sadighi, Rouha Adjunct Faculty ICUE  
Safii, Soheil Safii, Soheil Adjunct Faculty Math Bonelli 312
Said, Mustafa Said, Mustafa Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Said, Suzanne Said, Suzanne Adult Hourly, Office Staff (Human Resources) Human Resources UCEN-350 (Human Resources)
Salcido, Yessica Salcido, Yessica Adult Hourly Continuing Education/Noncredit Canyons Hall-167
Saleem, Laila Saleem, Laila Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Sall, Debbie Sall, Debbie Classified, Student Services Coordinator III (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) A-101
Sanchez, Barbara Sanchez, Barbara Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences CCC507
Sanchez, Frank Sanchez, Frank Classified, Campus Safety Officer II Campus Safety X-08 (Campus Safety)
Sanchez, Loida Sanchez, Loida Classified, Student Services Technician I (Outreach) Outreach and School Relations X-6
Sanchez, Maria Sanchez, Maria Classified, Administrative Assistant III Canyon Country Campus Support CCC
Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, Rosa Adult Hourly, Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Sanchez, Tony Sanchez, Tony Classified, Student Services Technician III (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CHCS-114
Sanchez, Vicki Sanchez, Vicki Adjunct Faculty Physical Education/Health  
Sanders, Russell Sanders, Russell Adjunct Faculty Philosophy  
Sandoval, Nancy Sandoval, Nancy Classified, Administrative Assistant II (School of Humanities) School of Humanities  
Sandoval, Tony Sandoval, Tony Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Sanei, Maryam Sanei, Maryam Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Santi, Guido Santi, Guido Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Santiago, Griselda Santiago, Griselda Classified, Student Services Technician III (Financial Aid) Financial Aid CCC - Quad 1
Sanver-Wang, Dilek Sanver-Wang, Dilek Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Sase, Kim Sase, Kim Classified, Student Services Tech Admissions and Records A-101
Saxena, Preeta Saxena, Preeta Classified, Senior Research Analyst Institutional Research BONH-224
Saxena, Tanya Saxena, Tanya College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Schallert, Larry Schallert, Larry Educational Administrator, Academic Assistant Director, Student Health & Wellness/Mental Health Student Health & Wellness/Mental Health STCN-168
Scheimberg, Jo Scheimberg, Jo Classified, Instructional Laboratory Tech, Physical/Natural Sciences CCC Physical/Natural Sciences (CCC) CCC-512
Schiffman, Scott Schiffman, Scott Adjunct Faculty CWEE STCN-123 (CWEE)
Schilling, Tova Schilling, Tova Adjunct Faculty English Second Language  
Schlosser, Julia Schlosser, Julia Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Schluter, Rodney Schluter, Rodney Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Schnittker, Sarah Schnittker, Sarah College Assistant Outreach CHCS, Outreach
Schrage, Jim Schrage, Jim Classified Administrator, Assistant Superintendent/VP, Facilities Planning, Operations & Construction Facilities X-10
Schroth, Rebekah Schroth, Rebekah College Assistant, Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs X9
Schulman, Jessica Schulman, Jessica Adjunct Faculty Health Science  
Schultz, Nicholas Schultz, Nicholas Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Schutz, David Schutz, David Adjunct Faculty ICUE  
Schutz, Nicholas Schutz, Nicholas Classified, Library/Media Technician I (CC) 45% Library CCC-307
Schwanke, Cindy Schwanke, Cindy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Scieszka, Teresa Scieszka, Teresa Adult Hourly, District Communications, Public Information (PIO) District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Communication Center (CHCS-105)
Scuderi, Indira Scuderi, Indira Adult Hourly, District Communications, Public Information (PIO) District Communications, Public Information (PIO) CCC Comm. Center/Switchboard
Sedki, Ziad Sedki, Ziad Adjunct Faculty Geology 312 BOYKINS
Seemayer, Jessica Seemayer, Jessica Adjunct Faculty Geology  
Segal, Sarah Segal, Sarah Classified Administrator Economic Development UCEN-279
Segovia, Cintia Segovia, Cintia Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Segui, Bob Segui, Bob Retiree Counseling A-101
Sepikas, John Sepikas, John Adjunct faculty Astronomy  
Serrano, Robert Serrano, Robert Classified, Instructional Lab Coordinator, Welding/Fabrication Welding Technology / Fabrication TWSH-124
Seubert, Erica Seubert, Erica Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Sever, Kirk Sever, Kirk Adjunct Faculty English  
Seyedfathi, Susan Seyedfathi, Susan Adjunct Faculty Real Estate  
Seygalus-Gershkova, Alina Seygalus-Gershkova, Alina Adjunct Faculty Economics  
Seymour, Ryan Seymour, Ryan Adjunct Faculty Welding  
Shafer, Madison Shafer, Madison Adult Hourly MEA, Creating Pathways Abriendo Caminos Grant  
Shah, Claudia Shah, Claudia Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Shahid, Nabil Shahid, Nabil College Assistant Financial Aid CHCS-142
Shaker, Liz Shaker, Liz Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counselor CCC-1A (Counseling)
Shamiryan, Diana Shamiryan, Diana Adjunct Faculty English  
Shamrock, Nancy Shamrock, Nancy Classified, Buyer Contract & Procurement Services (Purchasing) WARE-119
Shanks, Sydney Shanks, Sydney Retired Faculty Retiree, Math  
Shapiro, Gabriela Shapiro, Gabriela Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Sharif, Tasnim Sharif, Tasnim Adjunct Faculty Computer Networking  
Sharma-chopra, Loveleen Sharma-chopra, Loveleen Non-Credit Instructor ESL Canyons Hall-Room 167
Sharman, Jamie Sharman, Jamie Part-Time Classified, The Learning Center (TLC) Testing Clerk I The Learning Center (TLC)  
Shaw, Carolyn Shaw, Carolyn Classified Administrator, Director, Grants and Categorical Accounting Fiscal Services  
Shaw, Monali Shaw, Monali College Assistant, Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education (ECE)  
Shennum, Amy Shennum, Amy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312B
Shepherd, Rebecca Shepherd, Rebecca Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-202E
Sherard, Tracey Sherard, Tracey Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ALLB-204
Sheridan, Joshua Sheridan, Joshua Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Sherry, Michael Sherry, Michael Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-337
Shertzman, Valerie Shertzman, Valerie Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-126 (TLC)
Shin, Hans Shin, Hans Adjunct Faculty Engineering  
Shin, Heesoo Shin, Heesoo Adult Hourly, Non-Credit/Continuing Edu. Non-Credit/Continuing Edu. Canyons Hall
Shirinian, Razmig Shirinian, Razmig Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Shochet, Emily Shochet, Emily College Assistant Admissions and Records Quad-1, C, CCC
Shoemate, Joy Shoemate, Joy Classified, Distance Learning Coordinator Distance Learning  
Shows, Saida Shows, Saida Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Shrout, Gregory Shrout, Gregory Adjunct Faculty History  
Shulyakova, Marina Shulyakova, Marina Non-Credit Instructor Basic Skills Mathematics  
Shumer, Marsha Shumer, Marsha Adult Hourly, Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) SCOH-103a
Sickler, Jason Sickler, Jason Classified, Media Designer III (District Communications) 47.5% District Communications, Public Information (PIO) Bonelli Hall 117
Siebaldi, Lisa Siebaldi, Lisa Adult Hourly Outreach Canyons Hall 155
Sikkema, Dwight Sikkema, Dwight Adjunct Faculty Computer Science  
Silva, Ambika Silva, Ambika Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Silva, Dustin Silva, Dustin Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Silverman, Aaron Silverman, Aaron Adjunct Faculty History  
Silverman, Miles Silverman, Miles Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Simo, Natalie Simo, Natalie College Assistant, International Students Program International Students Program (ISP) SSC-123
Simon, Mariah Simon, Mariah College Assistant Student Services Student Development
Simpson, Kate Simpson, Kate Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Singh, Amar Singh, Amar Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Sinha, Rupa Sinha, Rupa Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Sionko, Diane Sionko, Diane Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-343
Sisco, Jan Sisco, Jan Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Sisk, Arnold Sisk, Arnold Volunteer MESA Program ALLB 114
Sison, Deborah Sison, Deborah Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-340
Skoch, Hilary Skoch, Hilary Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Skropos, Katherine Skropos, Katherine College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Slezinger, John Slezinger, John Classified, Facilities HVAC Systems Specialist Facilities X-10
Sloan, Kathy Sloan, Kathy Adjunct Faculty Biology  
Small, Jessica Small, Jessica Adjunct Faculty English  
Smith Sparkman, Carol Smith Sparkman, Carol College Assistant, CalWORKs EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-117
Smith, Justin Smith, Justin Classified, Computer Support Coordinator I Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Smith, Lein Smith, Lein Classified, Student Services Technician I (EOPS/CARE) EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC-117
Smith, Phylise Smith, Phylise Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-117
Smith, Tyler Smith, Tyler Adjunct Faculty Cinema  
Smyth, Lena Smyth, Lena Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Snead, Ashlei Snead, Ashlei Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Soffa, Kari Soffa, Kari Classified Administrator, Director, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations STCN-114B
Solano, Irene Danielle Solano, Irene Danielle Adult Hourly Economic Development UCEN - 279
Solis, Laurie Solis, Laurie Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Solomon, Diane Solomon, Diane Full-Time Faculty, Counselor Counseling Canyons Hall
Song, Rosa Song, Rosa Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Sornborger, Gary Sornborger, Gary Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor CCC-700H
Soronio, Roger Soronio, Roger Classified, Custodian II Graveyard Shift Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Soto, Douglas Soto, Douglas Classified, Custodian II Facilities (Custodial)  
Soto, Edith Soto, Edith Adjunct Faculty Astronomy  
Spankroy, Mimi Spankroy, Mimi Director, Payroll Services Payroll X-6
Sparks, Nathan Sparks, Nathan Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics  
Spillman, Kelly Spillman, Kelly Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Springer, Clinton Springer, Clinton Adjunct Faculty Child Development  
Spurgeon, Joshua Spurgeon, Joshua Adjunct Faculty English  
Srapyan, Gohar Srapyan, Gohar Adjunct Faculty, Career Services Career Services X-6
Srinivasa, Asha Srinivasa, Asha Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Stack, Xanth Stack, Xanth Adjunct Faculty Surveying  
Stanich, Diana Stanich, Diana Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor EPEK-124
Stanick, Ron Stanick, Ron Adjunct Faculty EMT  
Stanley, Michael Stanley, Michael Adjunct Faculty Music Pico Canyon Hall, Room 202
Starkey, James Starkey, James Adjunct Faculty Political Science  
Stears, David Stears, David Full-Time Faculty, Theatre Arts Theatre  
Steele, Brodie Steele, Brodie Classified Administrator, Technical Director, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PAC Tech Office (Behind Main Stage)
Steffen, Nick Steffen, Nick Adjunct Faculty Water Systems Tech  
Stehr, Tim Stehr, Tim Adjunct Faculty Administration of Justice  
Stephens, Cindy Stephens, Cindy Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor ECED
Stevenson, David Stevenson, David Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-342
Stewart, Diane Stewart, Diane Retiree ECE  
Stewart, Virginia Stewart, Virginia Adjunct Faculty Music  
Stone, Brian Stone, Brian Adjunct Faculty Music music
Storey, Steven Storey, Steven Adjunct Faculty Automotive Technology  
Strowbridge, Sabrina Strowbridge, Sabrina Classified, Contract/Risk Management Technician II (47.5%) Contract & Procurement Services Contracts/Purchasing
Strozer, Alan Strozer, Alan Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-327
Struble, Rachel Struble, Rachel College Assistant Foundation Canyons Hall 160
Stuart, Sara Stuart, Sara Adjunct Faculty/Classified Admin Asst. II (School of Business) School of Business BONH-239
Stucker, Diane Stucker, Diane Classified, Instructional Laboratory Specialist I (Photography) 40% Photography MENH-123
Su, Boo Su, Boo Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor PCOH-120
Succar, Maya Succar, Maya Adjunct Faculty Accounting  
Sude, Lila Sude, Lila Classified, Graphic Designer IV Graphics BONH-117
Suen, Cathy Suen, Cathy Adult Hourly, District Communications, Public Information (PIO) District Communications, Public Information (PIO) CHCS-105
Suh, John Suh, John Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH312
Sullivan, Brian Sullivan, Brian Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Sullivan, Teri Sullivan, Teri Adjunct Faculty Health Sciences  
Sumampong, Oliver Sumampong, Oliver Classified, Information Technology Technician II (Computer Support) Information Technology (IT) Computer Support Services (CSS)  
Sunderland, Alexis Sunderland, Alexis College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-142
Sushinsky, Mitra Sushinsky, Mitra Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Sveiven, Cory Sveiven, Cory College Assistant, The Hub The Hub X-6
Swerdloff, Jordan Swerdloff, Jordan Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Tadevosyan, Lusine Tadevosyan, Lusine Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Tadros, Yvonne Tadros, Yvonne College Assistant, Early Childhood Education (ECE) Early Childhood Education (ECE)  
Tague, Patrick Tague, Patrick Adjunct Faculty Broadcasting Technology  
Takapu, Lolesio Takapu, Lolesio Classified, Civic Center/Custodial Assistant (Facilities) Facilities (Civic Center/Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Takeda, Don Takeda, Don Instructor Biology BYKH-217
Takemae, Seiji Takemae, Seiji Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Tamboline, Mikayla Tamboline, Mikayla College Assistant, Student Success & Support Program International Students Program (ISP) / Student Success & Support Assessment Center LTLC 168
Tan-Castillo, Desiree Tan-Castillo, Desiree Adjunct Faculty Med Lab Tech Health Sciences
Tanenbaum, Morgan Tanenbaum, Morgan College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CCC 1C
Tanenbaum, Sean Tanenbaum, Sean Classified, Student Services Specialist I (SBO) CCC 72.5% Student Business Office (SBO)  
Taniguchi, Naomi Taniguchi, Naomi Classified, Program Specialist III International Students Program (ISP) SSC-123
Taris, Tracy Taris, Tracy Contract Employee Student Health & Wellness Center STCN-122
Tarle, Naomi Tarle, Naomi Adjunct Faculty Art N/A
Teachout, Matt Teachout, Matt Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312D
Tedeschi, Jt Tedeschi, Jt College Assistant Computer Support Services (CSS) BONH-107
Temple, Gabrielle Temple, Gabrielle Classified Administrator, NSF CREATE Renewable Energy Center Project Manager (45%) NSF/CREATE UCEN-317
Temple, James Temple, James Classified Administrator, Vice President, Technology Information Technology (IT) BONH-101
Templer, Lea Templer, Lea Emeritus Faculty Retiree, Economics  
Terkivatan, Erdal Terkivatan, Erdal Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Terzian, Alene Terzian, Alene Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor HSLH-236
Tesoro, Stephenie Tesoro, Stephenie Classified Administrator, Grant Writer Grants Development BONH-225A
Thaw, Russell Thaw, Russell Adjunct Faculty Paralegal Leg Asst  
Theule, Ryan Theule, Ryan Educational Administrator, Vice President, CCC and Grants Development Grants Development (CCC) CCC, Quad 1-A, Room 115
Thomas, Daniel Thomas, Daniel Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences BYKH 305
Thomas, Renard Thomas, Renard Classified Administrator, Director, Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs HSLH-207
Thomas, Sandra Thomas, Sandra Classified, Accounting Technician III (Fiscal Services) Fiscal Services UCEN-247
Thomas, Stacey Thomas, Stacey Adult Hourly, Math, Science & Engineering Division Math, Science & Engineering Division BONH-243A
Thomasson, Brian Thomasson, Brian Adjunct Faculty History  
Thompson, Brandon Thompson, Brandon Classified, Student Services Coordinator II, Academic Advisor (Counseling) Counseling CCC - Quad 1A
Thompson, Breezy Thompson, Breezy College Assistant, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-204
Thompson, Gina Thompson, Gina Classified, Student Services Program Coordinator II, 3SP Student Success and Support Program (SSSP) (3SP) STCN-114A
Thompson, Jennifer Thompson, Jennifer Faculty Library Library Reference Desk
Thompson, Marissa Thompson, Marissa Classified, Librarian Media Technician I Library LIBR-231
Thompson, Tommy Thompson, Tommy Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety CCC-700A
Thrasher, David Thrasher, David Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
Thun, Michelle Thun, Michelle Confidential, Human Resources Benefits Coordinator Human Resources UCEN-344
Tiano, Ellen Tiano, Ellen Volunteer RISE Student Support Center
Timmons, ClayTimmons, Clay Adjunct Faculty Physical Education  
Titiriga, Nicholas Titiriga, Nicholas Adjunct Faculty Admin of Justice  
Tolar, Robert Tolar, Robert Faculty Math BYKH-218
Toneryan, IvetaToneryan, Iveta Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Torgeson, ErikaTorgeson, Erika Full-Time Faculty, Counselor (CCC) Counseling (CCC) CCC-1A (Counseling)
Torres, AlexisTorres, Alexis Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Torres, Omar Torres, Omar Educational Administrator, Interim Associate Vice President, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs BONH-240
Toyooka Smith, Yuki Toyooka Smith, Yuki Adjunct Faculty ART  
Tran, ChinhTran, Chinh Adjunct Faculty Mathematics  
Tran, Sylvia Tran, Sylvia Counselor Counseling (Veterans Affairs) X-9
Trautman, AllanTrautman, Allan Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
Trejo, Raquel Trejo, Raquel Adjunct Faculty Library Library, reference desk
Tremblay, Patrick Tremblay, Patrick Adjunct Faculty Interior Design  
Tripathi, Om Tripathi, Om Adjunct Faculty Physics & Engineering ALLB 133
Tripoli, DavidTripoli, David Adjunct Faculty Physical Education Bonelli 312
Trousdale, Michael Trousdale, Michael Adjunct Faculty Economics (adjunct)
Trujillo, Leticia Trujillo, Leticia Adult Hourly, Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Trujillo, Phillip Trujillo, Phillip Classified, Web Programmer/Analyst Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-202
Trujillo, Wendy Trujillo, Wendy Classified Administrator, Director, Advertising and Social Media Public Information (PIO) CHCS-258
Tubb, Linda Tubb, Linda Adjunct Faculty Business Bonelli
Tuminaro, Susan Tuminaro, Susan Confidential, Administrative Assistant V/Lead Office Coordinator (Chancellor's Office) Chancellor's Office CHCS-250
Turner, EileenTurner, Eileen Classified Fiscal Services UCEN-246
Turner, KaiTurner, Kai College Assistant, Media Entertainment Arts (MEA) Media Entertainment Arts (MEA)  
Turner, Nicholas Turner, Nicholas Adjunct Faculty Land Surveying  
Tutor, Tlc Math Tutor, Tlc Math College Assistant TLC LTLC-126
Tyzbir, IdelleTyzbir, Idelle Adult Hourly Allied Health  
Ursetta, Melinda Ursetta, Melinda Classified, Student Services Technician II, Student Development Student Development STCN-102
Uy, AmyUy, Amy Adjunct Counselor, Counseling, ISP Counseling, ISP STCN-138
Vahdani, KatanehVahdani, Kataneh Adjunct Faculty Animation  
Valdivia, AngelValdivia, Angel Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Valenziano, Vickie Valenziano, Vickie Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Valenzuela, GhilaValenzuela, Ghila Adult Hourly Allied Health  
Valerio, JamesValerio, James Classified, Custodian Facilities, Custodial MNO (Custodial)
Valladares, AnnValladares, Ann Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Van Koningsveld, JessicaVan Koningsveld, Jessica College Assistant, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC)  
Van Leeuwen, AmyVan Leeuwen, Amy Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC
VanHook, DianneVanHook, Dianne Educational Administrator, Chancellor, SCCCD and President, College of the Canyons Chancellor's Office UCEN-374
Vander Leek, AnaVander Leek, Ana Adult Hourly, Outreach and School Relations Outreach and School Relations CHCS-155
Vander Leek, GarretVander Leek, Garret College Assistant Financial Aid Student Services
Vannix, Robert Vannix, Robert Adjunct Faculty Automotive  
Vanwoerkom, ClaraVanwoerkom, Clara College Assistant Outreach Canyons Hall, 155
Varamini, HannahVaramini, Hannah Adjunct Faculty Art  
Varga, JohnVarga, John Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor SCOH-312E
Varney, AndreaVarney, Andrea Classified, Student Services Technician I, Admissions & Records Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-130
Vasilkovsky, Masha Vasilkovsky, Masha Adjunct Faculty Animation  
Vassyunina, Margarita Vassyunina, Margarita College Assistant, Admissions & Records (A&R) Admissions & Records (A&R) CHCS-142
Vastano, Leslie Vastano, Leslie Adult Hourly, Academic Affairs Academic Affairs X6
Vaswani, Vijay Vaswani, Vijay Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Vazquez, JulieVazquez, Julie Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Vecchione, Veronica Vecchione, Veronica College Assistant, Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs X9
Velarde, ChristopherVelarde, Christopher Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician (Computer Networking) Computer Networking TWSH-111
Velarde, Rachael Velarde, Rachael Classified, Student Services Coordinator II Veterans' Certifications Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs X-9
Velazquez, ErnestoVelazquez, Ernesto Adjunct Faculty Engineering Technologies-Water  
Velis, Sabrina Velis, Sabrina College Assistant, Student Development Student Development  
Veltre, Mark Veltre, Mark Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician Alternative Energy and Transportation Technology CCC 706-708 (ATEC)
Vera, JesseVera, Jesse Classified, Student Services Clerk III (Admissions & Records) 47.5% Admissions & Records (A&R) BONH-239
Vibe, AndreaVibe, Andrea Adjunct Faculty Music  
Villafana, Rebekah Villafana, Rebekah Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Villavicencio, Vanessa Villavicencio, Vanessa Classified, Student Services Technician III ISP SSC-123
Villegas-Sandoval, EstherVillegas-Sandoval, Esther Adjunct Faculty Sociology  
Vincent, JohnVincent, John Adjunct faculty Photography  
Virgadamo, Pete Virgadamo, Pete Adjunct Faculty History  
Visner, AlissaVisner, Alissa Part-Time Classified, Student Services Document Imaging Clerk Admissions & Records (A&R)  
Visner, JulieVisner, Julie Counselor Counseling, CCC A-101N
Viveros, CarmenViveros, Carmen Adult Hourly, Career Coach Academic Affairs, Outreach, Career Coaches X-6
Vlastelica, ChrisVlastelica, Chris Adult Hourly, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PAC
Vlaszof, Nora Vlaszof, Nora Adjunct Faculty Anthropology  
Vo, AnhVo, Anh Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor BONH-338
Vogler, Pawel Vogler, Pawel Adjunct Faculty Art  
Vosooghi, DariushVosooghi, Dariush Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Wagner, Louis Wagner, Louis Adult Hourly, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) LTLC-126 (TLC)
Wahba, Sally Wahba, Sally Adult Hourly, Extended Opportunity Programs/Services (EOPS) EOPS/CARE/CalWORKs SSC117
Walia, KatinaWalia, Katina Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Walker Waugh, Muriel Walker Waugh, Muriel Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Walker, ChristopherWalker, Christopher Classified, Instructional Laboratory Technician Construction Tech & MakerSpace Construction Tech & MakerSpace  
Walker, FeliciaWalker, Felicia Job Developer Career Services Career Central X-6
Walker, GeraldWalker, Gerald Adult Hourly K-12 Arts Pico-112
Walker, IsabellaWalker, Isabella College Assistant, Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S)  
Walker, Neil Walker, Neil Adjunct Faculty Psychology BONH-312
Wall, MIchelle Wall, MIchelle Classified Administrator, Assistant Technical Director, Performing Arts Center (PAC) Performing Arts Center (PAC) PAC
Wallace, BridgetWallace, Bridget Adjunct Faculty MLT Department TWSH 102
Wallace, DavidWallace, David Adjunct Faculty, Instructor English  
Wallace, JustinWallace, Justin Classified Administrator, Manager, Technical Assistance Provider (TAP) Grant Grants Development UCEN-281
Wallace, Lisa Wallace, Lisa Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor MENH-318
Waller, AshleyWaller, Ashley College Assistant, Financial Aid Financial Aid Student Services
Waller, Tina Waller, Tina Full-Time Faculty, Coordinator, Equal Employment and Housing [EEH] Department of Fair Employment and Housing (DFEH) ALLB-323
Walrath, Rose Marie Walrath, Rose Marie Adult Hourly Community Education V-110
Walter, JeryleWalter, Jeryle Adjunct Faculty Welding Welding Lab
Wambolt, JamesWambolt, James Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Wangen, AnthonyWangen, Anthony Classified, Custodian II (Day Shift) Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Wangen, Lita Wangen, Lita Classified, Academic Senate Secretary Retiree, Academic Senate  
Ward, Matthew Ward, Matthew Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Ware, Tony Ware, Tony Classified Administrator, Custodial Shift Supervisor (Graveyard Shift) Facilities (Custodial) MNO (Custodial)
Wargo-Lehman, Traci Wargo-Lehman, Traci Adjunct Faculty Comm Studies  
Warner, HeavenWarner, Heaven Full-Time Faculty, Business/Accounting Instructor Business LIBR-206
Warren, KelleWarren, Kelle Classified, Student Services Technician III (Counseling) Counseling BONH-239
Washington, DiMaggioWashington, DiMaggio Adjunct Faculty Culinary Arts  
Watkinson, JennaWatkinson, Jenna Adjunct Faculty Communication Studies  
Webauthor, CTEWebauthor, CTE Adult Hourly CTE CTE
Webb, Noah Webb, Noah Adjunct Faculty Photography  
Weber, Samantha Weber, Samantha Confidential, Administrative Assistant V (Facilities) Facilities X-10
Weeks, IngridWeeks, Ingrid Classified, Accountant (Special Grants) Grants Development VILL-102
Weinstein, Shelley Weinstein, Shelley Confidential, Administrative Assistant V (Chancellor's Office) 72.5% Chancellor's Office CHCS-250 / UCEN-374
Wells, Tiara Wells, Tiara Adult Hourly, Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics EPE-003 athletic training clinic
Wesley, AllanWesley, Allan Adjunct Faculty Architecture  
Weston, BrianWeston, Brian Educational Administrator, Director, Distance & Accel'd Learning Distance and Accelerated Learning LIBR-208
White, GlenWhite, Glen Classified, Custodian II (Graveyard Shift) Facilities (Custodial)  
White, Lee White, Lee Full-Time Faculty, Instructor Instructor  
White, Tina White, Tina Adjunct Faculty Geography n/a
White, Travont White, Travont Adjunct Faculty Fire Tech  
Wickline, Paul Wickline, Paul Educational Administrator, Dean, School of Social & Behavioral Sciences School of Social & Behavioral Sciences ​BONH-245
Wienckowski, JeffreyWienckowski, Jeffrey Adjunct Faculty Theatre  
Wiewel, Wendy Wiewel, Wendy Adjunct Faculty Sign Language  
Wilde, Lin Wilde, Lin Adjunct Faculty Multimedia  
Wilding, AdamWilding, Adam Classified, Student Services Spec III (Front Office & Admissions International Students Program (ISP)  
Wilding, Michael Wilding, Michael Educational Administrator, Assistant Superintendent/Vice President Student Services Student Services CHCS-205
Wilke, Lisa Wilke, Lisa Adjunct-Master Teacher (fs&ece)    
Willey, BonnieWilley, Bonnie Adjunct Faculty English  
Williams, KendraWilliams, Kendra Adjunct Faculty Administration of justice  
Williams, Renee Williams, Renee Classified, Front Desk Clerk I (University Center) 47.5% University Center University Center Reception
Williams, Robin Williams, Robin Classified Administrator, Director, Civic Center Civic Center X-10 (Civic Center)
Williams, Shana Williams, Shana Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Williams, Tara Williams, Tara Full-Time Faculty, Chemistry Instructor Chemistry SCOH-304
Williams-paez, Pamela Williams-paez, Pamela Full-Time Faculty, Sociology Instructor Sociology BYKH-101
Willibey, HolliWillibey, Holli Adjunct Faculty Psychology  
Wills, Susan Wills, Susan Confidential, Administrative Assistant V (Instruction) Instruction Office CHCS 244
Willson, FrancesWillson, Frances Part-Time Contract, Clinical Psychologist Student Health and Wellness Center STCN-122
Wilson, EvisWilson, Evis Classified, Program Technician (SLO/Curriculum) SLO/Curriculum BONH-235
Wilson, Lisa Wilson, Lisa Adjunct Faculty Child Development Early Childhood Education
Wimett, Michelle Wimett, Michelle Part-Time Classified, Accounting Technician III Business Services UCEN-245
Winter, Theresa Winter, Theresa Adjunct Faculty Nursing None
Wissmath, JohnWissmath, John Full-Time Faculty, Physical Education/Softball Coach Instructor Physical Education (PE)/Kinesiology/Athletics WPEK-016
Wolf, JimWolf, Jim Full-Time Faculty, Biology Instructor Biological Sciences (Biology) ALLB-209
Wolf, Renee Wolf, Renee College Assistant, Earth, Space, and Env Science (ESES) Earth, Space, and Env Science (ESES)  
Wolfe, Robert Wolfe, Robert Adjunct Faculty Interior Design  
Wolfenstein, DoriWolfenstein, Dori Classified, Campus Safety Officer Campus Safety X-8 (Campus Safety)
Wonser, Robert Wonser, Robert Full-Time Faculty, Sociology Instructor Sociology SCOH-306C
Wood, Lorrie Wood, Lorrie Adjunct Faculty English  
Wood, Murray Wood, Murray Educational Administrator, Chief Development Officer, Foundation COC Foundation UCEN-367
Wright, JeromeWright, Jerome Adjunct Faculty Kinesiology  
Wright, Mary Wright, Mary Retired Classified, Communications Clerk/Receptionist District Communication, CC&M (Switchboard/PIO) Switchboard (A-111)
Wright, Stan Wright, Stan Faculty, Business Business BONH-324
Wright, Tim Wright, Tim Adjunct Faculty Art  
Wright, Yara Wright, Yara Non-Credit Instructor ESL  
Wyland, AdamWyland, Adam Classified, Student Services Technician I, Veterans Resource Center 60% Adult Re-Entry Programs & Veterans Affairs CCC-Quad 1B
Xerez-Burgos, Camille Xerez-Burgos, Camille Adult Hourly Nursing  
Yacoobian, CharlesYacoobian, Charles Adult Hourly, Small Business Development Center (SBDC) Small Business Development Center (SBDC) UCEN-272
Yaghob Khodabakhsh, Trudy Yaghob Khodabakhsh, Trudy College Assistant, The Learning Center (TLC) Lab The Learning Center (TLC) Canyons Hall 167
Yahata, Leila Yahata, Leila Confidential, Payroll Coordinator Payroll Services X-6
Yamamoto, HowardYamamoto, Howard Classified, Campus Safety Officer 47.5% Campus Safety X-8 (Campus Safety)
Yang, GraceYang, Grace Adjunct Faculty Chinese Adjunct office
Yankey, JulianaYankey, Juliana Adjunct Faculty Mathematics BONH 312
Yassin, KemalYassin, Kemal Adjunct Faculty Physics  
Yazdani, FaiqaYazdani, Faiqa Classified, Programmer Management Information Systems (MIS) BONH-211
Yeh, Lauren Yeh, Lauren Full-Time Faculty, Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) Counselor Disabled Students Programs & Services (DSP&S) Seco Hall, Room 103
Yoon, AmyYoon, Amy Adjunct Faculty ESL  
Young, JonYoung, Jon Classified, Business Services Technician II 60% (Budget) Business Services (Budget) UCEN-383
Young, Kristen Young, Kristen College Assistant, Contracts Contract & Procurement Services UCEN-255
Young, Lori Young, Lori Full-Time Faculty, Paralegal Studies Instructor Paralegal Studies  
Young, Micah Young, Micah Educational Administrator, Interim Dean, Mathematics, Sciences & Health Professions Mathematics, Sciences & Health Professions BONH-240A
Yuhico, Nerissa Yuhico, Nerissa Non-Credit Instructor Nursing  
Zaidi-Merchant, Sania Zaidi-Merchant, Sania Adjunct Faculty Biological Sciences  
Zamba, GeneZamba, Gene Adult Hourly, Employee Training Institute (ETI) Employee Training Institute (ETI) UCEN-279
Zamora, ElizabethZamora, Elizabeth College Assistant PIO CHCS-257
Zamudio, Sandra Zamudio, Sandra Adjunct Faculty, Career Services Career Services X-6
Zapata, Lorraine Zapata, Lorraine Adjunct Faculty ESL Canyons Hall, Room 167
Zayyad, Nadine Zayyad, Nadine College Assistant, Financial Aid Financial Aid Student Services
Zednik, DebraZednik, Debra Adjunct Faculty English  
Zelaya, Ligia Zelaya, Ligia Adjunct Faculty Chemistry  
Zema, JaneZema, Jane Adjunct Faculty Nursing  
Zhang, Minghui Zhang, Minghui Confidential, Budget Coordinator Fiscal Services UCEN-382
Zollman, AndreaZollman, Andrea Adult Hourly Library Library (CCC)
Zusman, Shanon Zusman, Shanon Adjunct Faculty Music  
Zuzevich, Theresa Zuzevich, Theresa Classified Administrator, Director, Grants Development Grants Development BONH-225
de los Reyes, Frankde los Reyes, Frank Adjunct Faculty Information Mgmt